Lega nazionale B
West
5° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Club 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Biel SG 2 | - | Basel SORAB 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Sion 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SORAB 1 | 10 | 28 |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 8 | 26 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 20½ |
4. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 6 | 19½ |
Sion 1 | 6 | 19½ | |
6. | Echallens 1 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 18½ |
9. | Biel SG 2 | 2 | 16½ |
10. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2208) | - | Therwil 1 (2105) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Guntram Gärtner (2359) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2321) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2306) | - | Beat Bühler (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2194) | - | Heinz Wirz (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Preiss (2236) | - | Philipp Häner (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2140) | - | Werner Müller (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2225) | - | Marcel Schmid (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2052) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2154) | - | Guido Moser (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 1 (2226) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 (2144) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gilles Miralles (2464) | - | Clemens Werner (2258) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2377) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2263) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2356) | - | Edwin Bhend (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Trang (2205) | - | Peter Widmer (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benoît Perruchoud (2167) | - | Volker Stolle (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sébastien Vasey (1952) | - | Thomas Häring (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Conway (2026) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 2 (2201) | - | Basel SORAB 1 (2361) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Didier Leuba (2259) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcin Pytel (2261) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Reich (2210) | - | Branko Filipovic (2442) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2184) | - | Georg Siegel (2382) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonin Robert (2208) | - | Christian Maier (2373) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Castagna (2176) | - | Charles Partos (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Probst (2173) | - | Miroslav Desancic (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rino Castagna (2133) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 (2036) | - | Echallens 1 (2167) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
N.N. | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2244) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Martin Stehli (2116) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2350) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Agim Agushi (2106) | - | Niels Gospodinow (2217) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Boris Heuer (1993) | - | Lindo Duratti (2212) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Martin Egli (2072) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2205) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Josef Germann (2051) | - | Grégory Charmier (2063) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Vifian (1951) | - | Victor Mouquin (2019) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Germann (1963) | - | Rémi Soupizon (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2164) | - | Sion 1 (2136) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Franck Hassler (2245) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastian Riff (2223) | - | Julien Carron (2330) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Furrer (2166) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2276) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérard Montavon (2149) | - | Pascal Vianin (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2152) | - | Christian Michaud (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Schaeffer (2154) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2107) | - | Sébastien Gross (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Schmitt (2116) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |