Lega nazionale B
West
2° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Basel SORAB 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Sion 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Biel SG 2 | - | Genève Club 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SORAB 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Genève Club 1 | 4 | 11½ | |
3. | Echallens 1 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Sion 1 | 2 | 8 |
Therwil 1 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Biel SG 2 | 0 | 6 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2236) | - | Basel SORAB 1 (2359) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jozsef Pinter (2580) | - | Branko Filipovic (2434) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Preiss (2239) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2518) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bela Toth (2306) | - | Georg Siegel (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2157) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2395) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Terraz (2138) | - | Christian Maier (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2228) | - | Charles Partos (2325) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2049) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Dubeck (2193) | - | Miroslav Desancic (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 (2063) | - | Sion 1 (2124) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Agim Agushi (2080) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2106) | - | Julien Carron (2330) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2090) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2085) | - | Pascal Grand (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2072) | - | Christian Michaud (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Germann (2068) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2016) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1990) | - | Sébastien Gross (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel SG 2 (2217) | - | Genève Club 1 (2223) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Antonin Robert (2215) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcin Pytel (2268) | - | Richard Gerber (2341) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2223) | - | Gilles Miralles (2465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2270) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (2204) | - | Jean-Pierre Trang (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Reich (2213) | - | Armel-David Wolff (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Probst (2155) | - | Christophe Schild (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucien Altyzer (2190) | - | Anthony Conway (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2088) | - | Echallens 1 (2182) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Marc Furrer (2143) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2233) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2144) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Schaeffer (2143) | - | Lindo Duratti (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2098) | - | Niels Gospodinow (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Osberger (1944) | - | Grégory Charmier (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Burgy (2080) | - | Pierre Meylan (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1918) | - | Georges Bertola (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2123) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 (2183) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Pfrommer (2309) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bühler (2222) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wittke (2118) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2363) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Seybold (2131) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2100) | - | Edwin Bhend (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2079) | - | Volker Stolle (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonid Einhorn (2072) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schmid (1955) | - | Matthias Balg (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |