2° Lega
Zentral 1
2° Turno
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Zürich UBS 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern Musegg 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Baden SG 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | - | Zürich Höngg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Luzern Musegg 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 5 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 5 | |
6. | Baden SG 3 | 1 | 5½ |
Zürich UBS 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1865) | - | Zürich UBS 1 (1876) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gjon Gojani (2044) | - | Karl Graeff (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kunz (1975) | - | Patrick Graber (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Wüst (1779) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Kahlert (1883) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andy Matter (1739) | - | Charles Nydegger (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1771) | - | Werner Vögeli (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern Musegg 1 (1930) | - | Brugg 1 (1901) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2199) | - | Marcel Jakob (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2080) | - | Niels Bech Christensen | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1935) | - | Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Hansen | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Gabriel (1601) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Dobias (1895) | - | Jörg Priewasser (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Bachmann (1871) | - | Alois Kofler (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1934) | - | Baden SG 3 (1891) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Oliver Killer (1999) | - | Stefan Schmid (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Neyer (1971) | - | Ursula Wegmann (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1900) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Wanner (1985) | - | Adrian Härri (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erika Reust (1837) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1911) | - | Peter Gruner (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 (1884) | - | Zürich Höngg 1 (2005) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Zivotije Radosavljevic (1871) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1986) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Sibalic (1833) | - | Poun Kirivongkat (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Breck (2040) | - | Urs Hasler (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Radoje Bojic (1830) | - | William Bauer (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miodrag Tomic (1744) | - | Guido Osio (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |