2° Lega
Nordwest 2
2° Turno
Simme 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Entlebuch Amt 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Biel SG 3 | - | Grenchen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Bern 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 2 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 3 | 6½ |
3. | Simme 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Biel SG 3 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Grenchen 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Spiez 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1958) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1952) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2132) | - | Samuel Schneider (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (1945) | - | Claudio Sieber (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Keller (1965) | - | Martin Clausen (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Trachsel (1888) | - | Markus Riesen (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Rindlisbacher (1953) | - | Hans Vermin (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1864) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch Amt 1 (1907) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1888) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Meier (2054) | - | Reto Moser (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (1957) | - | Stefan Thuner (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1900) | - | Thomas Felder (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Scheidegger (1889) | - | Hans Thuner (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Krummenacher (1860) | - | Reto Wyss (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Vogel (1780) | - | Jost Koch (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel SG 3 (1912) | - | Grenchen 1 (1765) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alush Blakaj (2033) | - | Helmut Löffler (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Granit Blakaj (1784) | - | Giuseppe Margarone (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Kohler (1934) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Meyer (1941) | - | Rosmarie Wälti (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramiz Januzaj (1879) | - | Matthias Wenker (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1898) | - | André Brunschwyler (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spiez 1 (1788) | - | Bern 2 (1987) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1853) | - | Zeno Kupper (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1832) | - | Stefan Hubschmid (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brigit Burkhalter (1759) | - | Toni Riedener (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Aegerter (1784) | - | Thomas Wälti (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bachofner (1785) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Christen (1713) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |