1° Lega
West 9
1° Turno
Genève Club 6 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs 1 | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Vevey Club 3 | - | Echiquier Broyard 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Martigny 2 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lausanne Le Joueur 4 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Echiquier Broyard 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Martigny 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Genève Club 6 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 4 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Vevey Club 3 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Genève Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Club 6 (1462) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 (1519) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yohan Corre (1450) | - | Silvano DIANA (1482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcos Sagrera (1450) | - | Jean-Michel Blatter (1572) | 1 | : | 0 |
Coralien Falquet | - | Giuseppe Pizzolato (1575) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Perret | - | Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1584) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yasmin Fritschi (1486) | - | Nicola Gerardi (1450) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nadine Monnard | - | Laurent Benoit (1453) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs 1 (0) | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 4 (1447) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Léo Meyer de Stadelhofen | - | Ulisse Scapuso (1426) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nataniel Hofer | - | Andrea Scapuso (1463) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yarko Rytsar | - | Denis Marquet (1450) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Frauchiger | - | Alessandro Scapuso (1450) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tristan Duquesnoy | - | Sébastien Pache | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Jason Blanc | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Vevey Club 3 (1422) | - | Echiquier Broyard 3 (1530) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Antoine Triani (1412) | - | Simon Stoeri (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Massard (1348) | - | Florian Zarri (1676) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sydney Bovard (1450) | - | Nicolas Fontaine (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Combernous | - | Jean-Bernard Aubonney (1459) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Jaques (1477) | - | Philippe Zarri (1407) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salomé Jaques | - | Hélène Michaud | 0 | : | 1 |
Martigny 2 (1719) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 4 (1578) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1807) | - | Jean-Claude Chevalley (1607) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Antille (1734) | - | Stefan Fries (1604) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Xavier Perruchoud (1765) | - | Alexandre Duc (1595) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Memet Arifi (1847) | - | Gilbert Terrisse (1529) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cyril Dorsaz (1440) | - | Alexandre Steullet (1556) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Pochon | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |