Nationalliga B
Ost
8° Turno
Zürich Srbija 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Bodan 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich 2 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Srbija 1 | 13 | 40 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 11 | 38 |
3. | St.Gallen 1 | 10 | 33 |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 32 |
5. | Trubschachen 1 | 9 | 36 |
6. | Bodan 1 | 9 | 34 |
7. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 29 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 27 |
Tribschen 1 | 4 | 27 | |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 24 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Srbija 1 (2184) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2168) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dejan Pikula (2515) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2345) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2364) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2221) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2235) | - | Mario Denoth (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2087) | - | Paul Haldemann (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Rasovic (2067) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Velimir Remetic (1985) | - | Andres Widmer (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (1996) | - | Reto Wyss (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2116) | - | Tribschen 1 (2111) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Bucher (2323) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2170) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Lang (2192) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kambez Nuri (2075) | - | Lukas Fischer (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2063) | - | Martin Herzog (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2066) | - | Sabrina Rölli (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (1980) | - | Toni Riedener (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2062) | - | Corinne Rölli (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (2101) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2144) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Günther Lawitsch (2304) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (1951) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2249) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2271) | - | Carmi Haas (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andri Arquint (2009) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (2016) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2003) | - | Karo Nuri (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (2007) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2196) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2160) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andreas Modler (2250) | - | Matthias Gantner (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2351) | - | Felix Hindermann (2320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2191) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2285) | - | Rolf Walti (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2190) | - | Markus Regez (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Deny Ammann (1986) | - | Martin Schmid (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122) | - | Donjan Rodic (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrej Kutruff | - | Marcel Bodmer (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2160) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2159) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2310) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2442) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2228) | - | Peter Klings (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2258) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2085) | - | Matthias Thaler (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Walser (2110) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Jung (2082) | - | Christian Salerno (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rohrer (2116) | - | Halit Redzepi (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Hänggi (2092) | - | Roman Schmuki (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |