3. Liga
Ost 2
1° Turno
SG Winterthur 5 | - | Wil 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Rüti 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Steckborn 1 | - | St.Gallen SK 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 5 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Aadorf 1 | 2 | 4 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | St.Gallen SK 4 | 1 | 3 |
Steckborn 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 2 |
Rüti 1 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Wil 4 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
SG Winterthur 5 (1876) | - | Wil 4 (1610) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2094) | - | Pascal Bütler (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1812) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Strommayer (1917) | - | Jeannine Schweizer (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Karrer (1880) | - | Jonas Roos (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Krüger (1770) | - | Fabian Welch (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Hollenstein (1781) | - | Joshua Grob (1546) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1820) | - | Rüti 1 (1831) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2016) | - | Fabian Lang (1996) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Pajovic (1871) | - | Anton Paschke (1934) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sami Veseloski (1783) | - | Urs Roth (1599) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Aeschlimann (1752) | - | Reiner Steck (1793) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Meier (1845) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Bossert (1655) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aadorf 1 (1682) | - | Bodan 3 (1752) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl Brunner (2015) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Zbinden (1501) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Golder (1670) | - | Joachim Schmid (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Lengg (1523) | - | David Steiger (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1704) | - | Markus Nadig (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Golder (1676) | - | Laszlo Felkay (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steckborn 1 (1801) | - | St.Gallen SK 4 (1751) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Businger (2002) | - | Wilfrid Schmid (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Haldi (1924) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Aklin (1842) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Zahner (1740) | - | Gerd Wettering (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Faller (1788) | - | Fabian Schmid (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Zenklusen (1507) | - | Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |