3. Liga
Zentral 1
6° Turno
Letzi 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 3 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich EW 1 | - | Brugg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gligoric 2 | - | Baden 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 9 | 20 |
2. | Zürich EW 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Wollishofen 4 | 8 | 20 |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 7 | 19½ |
5. | Baden 4 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Letzi 1 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Brugg 2 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 3 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1791) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1766) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Muster (1938) | - | Felix Keller (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Frech (1839) | - | Walter Bugmann (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Hempel (1945) | - | Max Vögeli (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Janusz Barczyk (1700) | - | Hans Bugmann (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Bader (1711) | - | Niklaus Hugentobler (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Lutz (1615) | - | Guido Weber (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 3 (1890) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1882) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Patrick Gsell (1924) | - | Thomas Held (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1847) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Türk (2015) | - | Christoph Rüegger (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Tschurr (1843) | - | Jules Troxler (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonardo Meiler (1819) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Torsten Meyer | - | Remo Bannwart (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich EW 1 (1861) | - | Brugg 2 (1686) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mile Kajtez (1956) | - | Urs Stalder (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Marte (1964) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1873) | - | Thomas Metzger | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klicov (1768) | - | Didier Rota (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Haas (1860) | - | Josef Panizza (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ljubisav Kojic (1743) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 2 (1680) | - | Baden 4 (1752) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Zivomir Ignjatovic (1498) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Brkic (1554) | - | Robert Achermann (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petar Gavric (1945) | - | Peter Steinmann (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Radoje Bojic (1859) | - | Rolf Schärer (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Cokic (1656) | - | Hermann Schachermayr (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pavel Malach (1569) | - | Otakar Mares (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |