Nationalliga B
Ost
5° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | SG Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St.Gallen SK 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 8 | 24 |
Bodan 1 | 8 | 24 | |
3. | St.Gallen SK 1 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 22½ |
5. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 20½ |
6. | SG Winterthur 2 | 4 | 22 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 17½ |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 2 | 16½ |
10. | Olten 1 | 0 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2204) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2120) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Heinatz (2344) | - | Thomas Wyss (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2230) | - | Daniel Good (2163) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2223) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2225) | - | Clemens Suter (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2224) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2145) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Wyss (2088) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Denoth (2153) | - | Joachim Kambor (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2074) | - | Bodan 1 (2227) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Hohler (2155) | - | Frank Zeller (2454) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2055) | - | Dieter Knödler (2380) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kamber (2333) | - | Andreas Modler (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (2014) | - | Michael Schmid (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2081) | - | Marcel Wildi (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1945) | - | Max Knaus (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Meier (2006) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2001) | - | Marcel Marentini (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2155) | - | SG Winterthur 2 (2157) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2255) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Nideröst (2284) | - | Kambez Nuri (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2212) | - | Michael Bucher (2295) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2241) | - | Daniel Borner (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2129) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2099) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2047) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sabrina Rölli (1974) | - | David Mäder (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen SK 1 (2256) | - | Zürich 2 (2229) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2423) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mikhail Umansky (2445) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2249) | - | Marcel Hug (2296) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Steiger (2285) | - | Pawel Silberring (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2182) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2162) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2181) | - | Felix Csajka (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2124) | - | Severin Walser (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2241) | - | Baden 1 (2226) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Michael Hofmann (2329) | - | Klaus Klundt (2410) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gian-Luca Costa (2406) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2227) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
René Valdivia (2196) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2285) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christoph Drechsler (2198) | - | Udo Düssel (2253) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carmi Haas (2213) | - | Werner Brunner (2195) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manouk Borzakian (2236) | - | Leo Müller (2178) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Perparim Bajraktari (2140) | - | Donjan Rodic (2108) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Isa Cakir (2210) | - | Marcel Schneider (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |