Nationalliga B
Ost
6° Turno
Baden 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
SG Winterthur 2 | - | St.Gallen SK 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Olten 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bodan 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St.Gallen SK 1 | 9 | 27½ |
2. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 27½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 8 | 26½ |
4. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 25½ |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 24½ |
7. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 22 |
8. | SG Winterthur 2 | 5 | 26 |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 21 |
10. | Olten 1 | 0 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2168) | - | Zürich 2 (2183) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Orlowski (2223) | - | Pawel Silberring (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2264) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2231) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (2173) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vilem Mudroch (2144) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2167) | - | Felix Csajka (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2041) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2097) | - | Niklaus Jung (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Winterthur 2 (2163) | - | St.Gallen SK 1 (2246) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michael Bucher (2293) | - | Milan Novkovic (2429) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2283) | - | Mikhail Umansky (2457) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2155) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2169) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2187) | - | Peter Klings (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2185) | - | Anton Thaler (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2107) | - | Thomas Akermann (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (1924) | - | Jürg Jenal (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2056) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2134) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roberto Schenker (2029) | - | Thomas Wyss (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kamber (2336) | - | Patrick Kupper (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2188) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (1974) | - | Martin Albisetti (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Stegmaier (1972) | - | Clemens Suter (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (2003) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1979) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Zorko (1969) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2134) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2135) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2290) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2262) | - | René Valdivia (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2240) | - | Alain Dell' Agosti (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Fischer (2121) | - | Martin Stehli (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2043) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2110) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sabrina Rölli (1958) | - | Karo Nuri (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2048) | - | Andreas Schilling (2015) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2261) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2202) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Frank Zeller (2460) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2334) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Dieter Knödler (2379) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2262) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Modler (2259) | - | Simon Widmer (2223) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marcel Wildi (2273) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2230) | ½ | : | ½ | |
André Fischer (2214) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2227) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schmid (2217) | - | Reto Wyss (2064) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Plüss (2173) | - | Mario Denoth (2138) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2116) | - | Paul Haldemann (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |