4. Liga
Zentral 5
6° Turno
Réti 5 | - | EW Zürich 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baar 1 | - | Letzi 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Freiamt 4 | - | Stäfa 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 5 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Stäfa 2 | 10 | 22 |
3. | Baar 1 | 9 | 20½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 3 | 5 | 18½ |
5. | Wettswil 2 | 5 | 16 |
6. | Freiamt 4 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Letzi 2 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | EW Zürich 2 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 5 (1674) | - | EW Zürich 2 (1562) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kurt Juchli (1800) | - | David Klicov (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1717) | - | Nenad Pavlica (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kerim Yunt (1688) | - | Jürg Suter (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Brand (1676) | - | Bernhard Egger (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Lachat (1612) | - | Milan Obradovic (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1553) | - | Paul Forrer (1375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1709) | - | Zimmerberg 3 (1610) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Enderli (1699) | - | Edouard Marmier (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Klee (1904) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Maag (1685) | - | Istvan Csajka (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (1693) | - | Urs Stahlberger (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Bickel | - | Gerhard Filitz (1499) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerald Grimmel (1565) | - | Daniel Selig (1429) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baar 1 (1760) | - | Letzi 2 (1635) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1867) | - | Willi Frech (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Thommes (1935) | - | Thomas Lutz (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Gretener (1856) | - | Jörg Lutz (1640) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Quadri (1731) | - | Hassan Rahmani (1644) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Dilitz (1642) | - | Werner Busslinger (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frieda Gretener (1530) | - | Willi Biefer (1442) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 4 (1600) | - | Stäfa 2 (1600) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manfred Andres (1781) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pius Sibler (1594) | - | Otto Weiersmüller (1618) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cornelio Agustoni (1566) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1546) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Wöll (1610) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marie-Theres Hänggi-Steiner (1496) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1468) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Notter (1551) | - | Willem Koppen (1551) | ½ | : | ½ |