4. Liga
Zentral 5
2° Turno
Réti 5 | - | Letzi 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zimmerberg 3 | - | Stäfa 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
EW Zürich 2 | - | Freiamt 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Baar 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Baar 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Réti 5 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Freiamt 4 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Zimmerberg 3 | 1 | 5 |
6. | Letzi 2 | 1 | 4 |
7. | EW Zürich 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Wettswil 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 5 (1685) | - | Letzi 2 (1556) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kurt Juchli (1731) | - | Jörg Lutz (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Wüthrich (1783) | - | Werner Busslinger (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kerim Yunt (1750) | - | Bryan Hess (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1696) | - | Michele Rocco (1484) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Lachat (1658) | - | Willi Biefer (1452) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Keller (1490) | - | Hassan Rahmani (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 3 (1633) | - | Stäfa 2 (1643) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Josef Troxler (1722) | - | Markus Romer (1854) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fritz Rothacher (1703) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1735) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Stahlberger (1719) | - | Michael Drobny (1597) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1630) | - | Adolf Heitzer (1698) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Selig (1440) | - | Dave Meyer (1516) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerhard Filitz (1586) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1456) | 0 | : | 1 |
EW Zürich 2 (1662) | - | Freiamt 4 (1620) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ljubisav Kojic (1763) | - | Rolf Kolb (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Klicov (1732) | - | Manfred Andres (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Bertagno (1730) | - | Hans Born (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Suter (1623) | - | Pius Sibler (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mileta Petkovic (1619) | - | Max Wöll (1580) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Obradovic (1502) | - | Marie-Theres Hänggi-Steiner (1461) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1624) | - | Baar 1 (1770) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Helmut Wulz (1347) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Klee (1939) | - | Kurt Gretener (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Enderli (1726) | - | Volker Thommes (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (1678) | - | Toni Dilitz (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Bickel | - | Pablo Quadri (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Werhonig (1431) | - | Frieda Gretener (1548) | ½ | : | ½ |