3. Liga
Ost 1
4° Turno
Winterthur 6 | - | Bodan 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Engadin 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 3 | 7 | 15½ |
2. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 15½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Rheintal 2 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Engadin 2 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 6 (1870) | - | Bodan 3 (1841) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2113) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1896) | - | Martin Hirzel (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hollenstein (1744) | - | Bernd Redlich (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Karrer (1876) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1812) | - | Joachim Schmid (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Zoller (1780) | - | David Steiger (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herisau 1 (1756) | - | Engadin 2 (1832) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Wallner (1745) | - | Samuel Nogler (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Frei (1848) | - | David Weisstanner (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Oberholzer (1793) | - | Andri Luzi (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1768) | - | Daniel Roth (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1729) | - | Silvio Grass (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rosam Looser (1650) | - | Toni Paganini (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 3 (1822) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1660) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Thomas Schoch (1895) | - | Anton Maeschli (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1909) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Keel (1893) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bornhauser (1689) | - | Karl Denzinger (1744) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Ambühl (1852) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rechsteiner (1695) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rheintal 2 (1801) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1866) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1969) | - | Peter Müller (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1952) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Rohner (1723) | - | Vanco Looser-Atanasovski (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Kaufmann (1913) | - | Nevenko Stjepanovic (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Rohner (1703) | - | Roland Zülle (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Büchel (1543) | - | Oliver Bohne (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |