3. Liga
Ost 4
3° Turno
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Sprengschach Wil 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Baden 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 6 | 10½ |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 8 |
5. | Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 9 |
6. | Sprengschach Wil 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Baden 5 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1793) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1716) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Tesar (1873) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Pfister (1904) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Giger (1751) | - | Alfred Lässer (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Bosshard (1785) | - | Thomas Ryser (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1718) | - | Frank Damman (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Rothacher (1725) | - | Roger Kolb (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1831) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1713) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (2011) | - | Albert Gsell (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Bachmann (1853) | - | Edi Ramp (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kilian Eichmann (1897) | - | Albert Thomi (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hamdi Zymberi (1821) | - | Günter Graf (1672) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Bretscher (1758) | - | Ursula Küng (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Eugster (1644) | - | Michael Nägeli (1487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 2 (1772) | - | Sprengschach Wil 2 (1823) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Wagner (1775) | - | Hans Karrer (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1759) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Eugster (1802) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1794) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Feige (1742) | - | Tobias Russi (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Bajraktari (1841) | - | Michele Cicilano (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Saxer (1713) | - | Alexsej Borodin (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1711) | - | Baden 5 (1751) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Wolfgang Probst (1751) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eckert (1720) | - | Rolf Schärer (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Grätzer (1753) | - | André Killer (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1666) | - | Fritz Pfäffli (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Alder (1744) | - | Otakar Mares (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1632) | - | André Roth (1578) | 0 | : | 1 |