Nationalliga B
Ost
4° Turno
Wollishofen 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 7 | 21½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 19 |
3. | Luzern 2 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 16½ |
Zürich 2 | 5 | 16½ | |
6. | Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Trubschachen 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Baden 1 | 2 | 12½ |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 14 |
10. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2110) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2205) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Daniel Good (2236) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2441) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Bous (2059) | - | Oliver Sutter (2332) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2109) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2128) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Kambor (2123) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2082) | - | Simon Widmer (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2084) | - | Reto Moser (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2056) | - | Paul Haldemann (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2221) | - | Bodan 1 (2276) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2434) | - | Frank Zeller (2411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Steiger (2280) | - | Theo Hommeles (2412) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2221) | - | Marcel Wildi (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Kessler (2250) | - | Dieter Knödler (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2227) | - | Andreas Modler (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2182) | - | Peter Plüss (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2072) | - | Michael Schmid (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Mannhart (2103) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bianco Nero 1 (2035) | - | Luzern 2 (2187) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Vladimir Paleologu (2204) | - | Roger Gloor (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2261) | - | Zoltan Zambo (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Spinedi (2202) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corrado Astengo (2115) | - | Andrin Wüest (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2027) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Massironi (2077) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugeny Sokolov (1836) | - | Hans Speck (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martino Antognini (1554) | - | Daniel Portmann (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2177) | - | Winterthur 2 (2204) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2257) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2292) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2225) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2277) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergej Perman (2181) | - | Daniel Borner (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Axel Fehr (2169) | - | David Mäder (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Bollinger (2127) | - | Damian Karrer (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Glauser (2122) | - | Severin Vogt (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kummle (2060) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (2133) | - | Baden 1 (2224) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Valery Atlas (2426) | - | Klaus Klundt (2410) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dimitry Atlas (2225) | - | Udo Düssel (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Lawitsch (2269) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2089) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (2110) | - | Leo Müller (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (1995) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (1990) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Weisstanner (1961) | - | Werner Brunner (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |