Nationalliga B
Ost
8° Turno
Luzern 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 15 | 42 |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 33½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 9 | 36 |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 9 | 32 |
5. | Luzern 2 | 8 | 32½ |
6. | Zürich 2 | 8 | 31 |
7. | Bianco Nero 1 | 7 | 25 |
8. | Baden 1 | 6 | 31½ |
9. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 28½ |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 28 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (2056) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2189) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Andrin Wüest (2261) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2444) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2256) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2036) | - | Simon Widmer (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2038) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1976) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (2038) | - | Paul Haldemann (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Rupp (1619) | - | Mark Künzi (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2217) | - | Engadin 1 (2114) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2438) | - | Valery Atlas (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2202) | - | Jonas Wyss (2262) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2281) | - | Andri Arquint (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2214) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2200) | - | Samuel Nogler (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2179) | - | Toni Preziuso (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2089) | - | Christian Binggeli (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Völker (2132) | - | David Weisstanner (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2222) | - | Winterthur 2 (2225) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Frank Zeller (2416) | - | Julian Schärer (2224) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Theo Hommeles (2410) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2277) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dieter Knödler (2367) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2256) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Wildi (2257) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Schmid (2201) | - | Daniel Borner (2158) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Egle (2169) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2239) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Knaus (1995) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2150) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dietmar Panek (1961) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wollishofen 2 (2142) | - | Baden 1 (2218) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jürgen Fend (2237) | - | Klaus Klundt (2402) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2144) | - | Udo Düssel (2262) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2232) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Kradolfer (2102) | - | Leo Müller (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2118) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2071) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Douguet (2085) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2147) | - | Werner Brunner (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bianco Nero 1 (2190) | - | Zürich 2 (2112) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Gabriele Botta (2320) | - | Pawel Silberring (2219) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aurelio Colmenares (2227) | - | Felix Csajka (2274) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Francesco Antognini (2240) | - | Sergej Perman (2176) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Ranieri (2239) | - | Beat Bollinger (2114) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Luca Spinedi (2194) | - | Boris Haufler (2012) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vladimir Paleologu (2198) | - | Thomas Kummle (2069) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2020) | - | Alan Berset (2029) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Davide Massironi (2082) | - | Niklaus Jung (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |