Nationalliga B
West
6° Turno
Nyon 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Birseck 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 11 | 31 |
2. | Neuchâtel 1 | 8 | 27½ |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 7 | 25 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 22½ |
5. | Echallens 1 | 6 | 22 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Amateurs 1 | 1 | 17 |
9. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2149) | - | Amateurs 1 (2102) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Holger Rasch (2260) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2295) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2275) | - | Mauro Boffa (2184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2202) | - | Pablo Schmid (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2165) | - | Ricardo Graells (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selvan Gautier (2007) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2189) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2148) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anand Gautier (2051) | - | Bertrand Fulpius (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Numa Bertola (2083) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2249) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2070) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Manuel Valles (2260) | - | Sébastian Riff (2241) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Florin Gheorghiu (2392) | - | Ludovic Staub (2093) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2302) | - | Franck Hassler (2233) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lindo Duratti (2276) | - | Dylan Viennot (2125) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2216) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2069) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2231) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2072) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Vianin (2178) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Pahud (2135) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (2079) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2268) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Benjamin Seitz (2221) | - | Jozsef Pinter (2590) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Pfrommer (2349) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2307) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nico Michaelis (2126) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2272) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bruno Zanetti (2059) | - | Avni Ermeni (2304) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Marti (1871) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2255) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Paul (2048) | - | Laura Stoeri (2145) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernd Sperzel (1877) | - | Roland Hauser (2139) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Christian Terraz (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2321) | - | Solothurn 1 (2215) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2404) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tervel Serafimov (2436) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2384) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2333) | - | Roberto Schenker (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guntram Gärtner (2348) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2261) | - | Markus Muheim (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2205) | - | Christian Berchtold (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2195) | - | Marcel Fischer (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |