Nationalliga B
West
2° Turno
Birseck 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Riehen 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
3. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 10 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Solothurn 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Nyon 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 4 |
9. | Amateurs 1 | -1 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 1 (2164) | - | Amateurs 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2346) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dorian Jäggi (2298) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zeljko Stankovic (2264) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nico Michaelis (2139) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andrew Lumsdon (2125) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Borer (2052) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nandor Vilagos (2052) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mathias Paul (2037) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel 1 (2277) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2026) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2326) | - | Franck Hassler (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jozsef Pinter (2587) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Kolly (2272) | - | Ludovic Staub (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Avni Ermeni (2278) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2261) | - | Romain Paci (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Reich (2193) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2153) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2143) | - | Marc Furrer (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2211) | - | Echallens 1 (2169) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Hartmut Metz (2305) | - | Lindo Duratti (2233) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Clemens Werner (2323) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2208) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2293) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2234) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Björn Holzhauer (2169) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2136) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Edwin Bhend (2244) | - | Pascal Vianin (2186) | ½ | : | ½ | |
José Pérez (2178) | - | Cédric Pahud (2163) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ralf Schmidt (2166) | - | Grégory Charmier (2133) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Ernst (2009) | - | André Meylan (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2336) | - | Nyon 1 (2199) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Branko Filipovic (2366) | - | Holger Rasch (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tervel Serafimov (2439) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2412) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henryk Dobosz (2408) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guntram Gärtner (2351) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Partos (2345) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2335) | - | Pascal Guex (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2267) | - | Numa Bertola (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2179) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |