Nationalliga B
Ost
4° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Réti 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 23½ |
2. | Wollishofen 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Luzern 2 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Réti 2 | 6 | 16 |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 12½ |
9. | Baden 1 | 0 | 12½ |
10. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2206) | - | Winterthur 2 (2228) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2251) | - | Attila Barva (2397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schild (2359) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Räber (2208) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2243) | - | Daniel Borner (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Arcuti (2166) | - | Damian Karrer (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2172) | - | Horst Zesiger (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2093) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2158) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2170) | - | Luzern 2 (2197) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2314) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Hug (2266) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2156) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2250) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Axel Fehr (2142) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Bollinger (2101) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2072) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2061) | - | Daniel Portmann (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2155) | - | Réti 2 (2164) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Hofmann (2319) | - | Christian Maier (2354) | 0 | : | 1 |
Parwis Nabavi (2219) | - | Simon Widmer (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2253) | - | Vincent Kriste (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2155) | - | Carmi Haas (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2177) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2117) | - | Michael Fichter (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Wyttenbach (2084) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maximilian Seyrich (1918) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2237) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2289) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2417) | - | Michael Prusikin (2529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2298) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2322) | - | Marco Gähler (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2208) | - | Felix Hindermann (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2228) | - | Jürgen Fend (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julia Novkovic (2145) | - | Andreas Umbach (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2103) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2174) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2210) | - | Bodan 1 (2285) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Klaus Klundt (2398) | - | Dennis Breder (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2316) | - | Theo Hommeles (2412) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Orlowski (2207) | - | Andreas Modler (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2233) | - | Dieter Knödler (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2213) | - | Marcel Wildi (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2100) | - | Stefan Egle (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2117) | - | Peter Plüss (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2093) | - | Michael Schmid (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |