Nationalliga B
Ost
8° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Réti 2 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 16 | 47½ |
2. | Wollishofen 1 | 16 | 45½ |
3. | Luzern 2 | 10 | 32 |
4. | Réti 2 | 8 | 28 |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 7 | 30½ |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 28 |
7. | Baden 1 | 5 | 30 |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 26 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 26½ |
10. | Zürich 2 | 3 | 26 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2190) | - | Luzern 2 (2210) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Christoph Schild (2358) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2279) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Lustenberger (2228) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2277) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Markus Räber (2227) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2264) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Herzog (2169) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2218) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jürgen Strauss (2221) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rambert Bellmann (2147) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2185) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Schwander (2106) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2207) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Gabersek (2062) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2169) | - | Winterthur 2 (2229) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2313) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2262) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2243) | - | Julian Schärer (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2050) | - | Damian Karrer (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2221) | - | David Mäder (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2118) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2115) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras Puskas (2029) | - | Daniel Borner (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2309) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2138) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Dennis Breder (2447) | - | Milan Novkovic (2414) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Hommeles (2424) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2426) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2361) | - | Christian Salerno (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2282) | - | Julia Novkovic (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2261) | - | Peter Klings (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2184) | - | Halit Redzepi (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2086) | - | Roman Schmuki (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2340) | - | Réti 2 (2213) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Olivier Moor (2362) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2450) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Prusikin (2535) | - | Jonas Wyss (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2311) | - | Carmi Haas (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Moor (2363) | - | Roland Levrand (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2294) | - | Francesco Antognini (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2309) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2266) | - | Robert Hauser (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Fend (2278) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2150) | - | Zürich 2 (2140) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2216) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2169) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2270) | - | Axel Fehr (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2125) | - | Felix Csajka (2187) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2188) | - | Toni Preziuso (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann H. Koch (2063) | - | Alan Berset (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2144) | - | Boris Haufler (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Toenz (2025) | - | Thomas Kummle (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |