Nationalliga B
West
6° Turno
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Solothurn 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 2 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 12 | 32 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 12 | 30 |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 10 | 29½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 28½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 23 |
6. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 26½ |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4 | 23 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 19½ |
9. | Amateurs 1 | 0 | 17½ |
10. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2071) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2115) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Yvan Masserey (2286) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2234) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pablo Schmid (2154) | - | Simon Schweizer (2261) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karen Zapata (2175) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2077) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frédéric Cadei (2098) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2075) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Igor Kupalov (2073) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2040) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2053) | - | Julian Turkmani (2113) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michel Katona (1937) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2005) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mario Viviani (1794) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Solothurn 1 (2219) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2024) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Lukas Muheim (2334) | - | Samuel Leresche (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2558) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Schwägli (2263) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2261) | - | Xavier Laurella (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2100) | - | Christian Bélaz (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2196) | - | Alexandre Bur (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2074) | - | Alexandre Dimitriades (2099) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Meier (1967) | - | Blaise Ruchat (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2133) | - | Amateurs 1 (2116) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Christoph Pfrommer (2335) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2148) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirz (2124) | - | Christophe Schild (2187) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Häner (2176) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2136) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schröter (2122) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2094) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Axel Fehr (2127) | - | Berat Dajakaj (1963) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Jud (2072) | - | Mauro Boffa (2165) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Ettore Faraone (2060) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Werner Müller (2046) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2249) | - | Nyon 1 (2188) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dusan Lekic (2428) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2367) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guntram Gärtner (2300) | - | Andy Baert (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2302) | - | Pascal Guex (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2271) | - | Anand Gautier (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlatko Duilovic (2171) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2156) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Weidt (1995) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2228) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2221) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hartmut Metz (2327) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2471) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Lutz (2289) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Seitz (2220) | - | Oliver Sutter (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2323) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Haag (2294) | - | Joël Adler (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Perez (2141) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pommerehne (2119) | - | Paul Haldemann (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Erismann (2107) | - | Reto Moser (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |