2. Liga
Ost 1
5° Turno
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
St.Gallen 3 | - | Flawil 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 3 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Flawil 1 | 8 | 18½ |
3. | Engadin 1 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 14½ |
6. | St.Gallen 3 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Winterthur 4 | 3 | 10 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1908) | - | Engadin 1 (1851) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2146) | - | Andri Luzi (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1999) | - | Andri Arquint (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1911) | - | Silvio Grass (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Guebeli (1813) | - | David Weisstanner (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sepp Sidler (1812) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Ungermann (1766) | - | Toni Paganini (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen 3 (1910) | - | Flawil 1 (2000) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Aljoscha Heinlin | - | Thomas Näf (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Wittenbrock (2000) | - | Stefan Kurz (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Schneider (1943) | - | Thomas Würth (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Müller (1943) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1872) | - | Raymond Peter (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1790) | - | Albin Dönni (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1881) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1794) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Hirzel (1955) | - | Andreas Ciolek (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Bahner (1835) | - | Maurus Meier (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Pepke (2009) | - | Robert Schetty (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1889) | - | Noah Schenkel (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jana Breder (1804) | - | Richard Brauchli (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1794) | - | Hansruedi Werner (1439) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (2021) | - | Winterthur 4 (1847) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2153) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fuchs (2078) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (2054) | - | Paul Bosshard (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1929) | - | Robert Hofstetter (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olga Kurapova (1994) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1920) | - | Patrik Zoller (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |