Lega nazionale B
Est
4° Turno
Baden 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 0 | : | 8 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Luzern 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 8 | 22 |
Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 22 | |
3. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | 13 |
5. | Baden 1 | 4 | 17 |
6. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 16½ |
9. | Olten 1 | 2 | 12 |
10. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2178) | - | Zürich 2 (2199) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Klaus Klundt (2383) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2305) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2244) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2200) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2302) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Mark Zichanowicz (2193) | - | Pawel Silberring (2201) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gligor Milosevic (2185) | - | Felix Csajka (2224) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2128) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2166) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Brunner (2070) | - | Boris Haufler (2091) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Suter (1956) | - | Thomas Kummle (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2073) | - | Tribschen 1 (2114) | 0 | : | 8 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2194) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2018) | - | Christoph Schild (2363) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lars Balzer (2145) | - | Martin Herzog (2118) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Ramseyer (2030) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2084) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Manuel Dietiker (1977) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2106) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Albert Gabersek (2114) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Frank Neubert (2046) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Bernhard Bucher (1818) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2160) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2222) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2248) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2341) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Bäumer (2242) | - | Yelena Sedina (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Parwis Nabavi (2212) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2155) | - | Alec Salvetti (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2139) | - | Hans Karl (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2086) | - | Claudio Boschetti (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2107) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2092) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2141) | - | Winterthur 2 (2173) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2298) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2235) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2201) | - | Damian Karrer (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2187) | - | Daniel Borner (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2134) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2042) | - | René Hirzel (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2069) | - | Horst Zesiger (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1964) | - | Claudio Gloor (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 2 (2229) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2380) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2319) | - | Francisco Vallejo Pons (2677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2262) | - | Robert Fontaine (2564) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2263) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2446) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2226) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2563) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Bänziger (2244) | - | Christian Maier (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrin Wüest (2236) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2213) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Graf (2072) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |