1° Lega
Nord-Ovest
7° Turno
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Basel 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Court 1 | - | Biel 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 11 | 32½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 11 | 31 |
3. | Court 1 | 7 | 30 |
4. | Riehen 3 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Biel 1 | 7 | 25½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 6 | 32½ |
7. | Basel 1 | 5 | 26½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2068) | - | Riehen 3 (1951) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dylan Viennot (2212) | - | Michael Pfau (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Burri (2244) | - | Lucas Ping PAO (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2224) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2110) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Osberger (2035) | - | Peter Erismann (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1983) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2125) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Retti (1934) | - | Martin Staechelin (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Retti (1784) | - | Erik Mehrle (1531) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (1891) | - | Basel 1 (1943) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Andrew Lumsdon (2059) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1939) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bruno Zanetti (1999) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2294) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Miroslav Matkovic | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1910) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nadja Zanetti (1632) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1889) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ernst Fatzer (1875) | - | Gerhard Prill (2056) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Jost (1927) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Reto Sigrist (1690) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Bruno Magri (1841) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2096) | - | Sorab 1 (2082) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1858) | - | Milan Miletic (1789) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nico Scheffler | - | Daniel Matovic (2067) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Morath (1951) | - | Goran Milosevic (2339) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Eppinger (2272) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2274) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Buttenmüller (2270) | - | Petar Benkovic (2388) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Max Scherer (2273) | - | Ljubisa Stankovic (1752) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Weidt (2084) | - | Mario Hänggi (1963) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philip Müller (1966) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 1 (2082) | - | Biel 1 (2057) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Antoine Flick (2141) | - | Michel Georg (2261) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bilel Bellahcene (2381) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2036) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maxime Aguettaz (2394) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2197) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2170) | - | Kevin Lucca (1972) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Unternährer (1995) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1817) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ludovic Gerber (1942) | - | Stephan Schaerer | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renaud Gerber (1925) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alain Graber (1707) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |