1° Lega
Ovest
7° Turno
Genève 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 6½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Amateurs 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Thun 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 2 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 10 | 35 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 10 | 33½ |
3. | Echallens 2 | 9 | 27 |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 8 | 35 |
5. | Thun 1 | 8 | 34 |
6. | Genève 2 | 7 | 26 |
7. | Neuchâtel 2 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Genève 2 (1970) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1864) | 6½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Daniel Campora Perez (2102) | - | Karin Schädler (1975) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Gurtner (2064) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2149) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Viktoras Zelannikovas (1920) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1768) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nils Delmonico (1992) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1745) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nataniel Hofer (1910) | - | Timur Miccolis (1685) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Sudan (1968) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Frauchiger (1837) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Neuchâtel 2 (1901) | - | Amateurs 1 (1923) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Roland Hauser (2110) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1682) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1974) | - | Romaric Guillaume (1774) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Abderrahim Berrada (1913) | - | Igor Hortas (2234) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1856) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2145) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrick Hasler (1804) | - | Piotr Szorc (1956) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jérôme Holveck (1916) | - | Alexis Durand (1748) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Hasler (1804) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René Galerne (1828) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thun 1 (2075) | - | Payerne 1 (2035) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2303) | - | Noé Duruz (2190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Meyer (2173) | - | Simon Stoeri (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Künzli (2023) | - | Theo Stijve (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (2065) | - | Florian Zarri (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Marti (2009) | - | Colin Hofmann (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2041) | - | Jean Mégret (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (1980) | - | Vivian Rochat (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Harsch (2003) | - | Luca Overney (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 2 (1995) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (2029) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Cédric Pahud (2140) | - | Markus Riesen (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Meylan (2196) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Grillon (1976) | - | Miralem Novalic (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Carré (2134) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2124) | - | Christof Bühler (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (1968) | - | Martin Clausen (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loïc Cordey (1954) | - | Denis Dutoit (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jason Blanc (1464) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |