3. Liga
Ost 4
7° Turno
Cham 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Bellinzona 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zug 2 | - | Baden 6 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Oftringen 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 2 | 14 | 34 |
2. | Zug 2 | 10 | 27 |
3. | Cham 1 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Tribschen 3 | 8 | 21½ |
5. | Entlebuch 2 | 7 | 19 |
6. | Oftringen 1 | 6 | 22 |
7. | Baden 6 | 2 | 16 |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Cham 1 (1640) | - | Aarau 1 (1622) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Carlos Gomez Garcia | - | Norbert Oze (2044) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Leisibach (1809) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1661) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tim Distel (1554) | - | Robert Stöckli (1654) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jan Villiger (1596) | - | Roland Burri (1540) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Frey (1640) | - | David Hochuli (1211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olaf Müller (1599) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Entlebuch 2 (1600) | - | Bellinzona 2 (1854) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Remo Zemp (1484) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Herger (1776) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Zangl (1760) | - | Roberto Baroni (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Koch (1538) | - | Silvano Rossi (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Müller (1591) | - | Christian Milesi (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Müller (1451) | - | Luca Rossini (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 2 (1801) | - | Baden 6 (1635) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Zlatko Musil (1875) | - | Nagasayanam Anand (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kälin (1816) | - | Peter Steinmann (1679) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Tschudi (1796) | - | Aryan Anand (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Raschle (1802) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1682) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Roshardt (1723) | - | Corrado Parisi | ½ | : | ½ |
Gavin Zweifel (1795) | - | Ruedi Farner (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1787) | - | Tribschen 3 (1680) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Giudici (2127) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Brandt (1742) | - | Ernst Grimm (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Mayer (1774) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kosch (1661) | - | Hanspeter Balmer (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Nützi (1665) | - | Paul Schneeberger (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Suter (1753) | - | Martin Von Moos (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |