2. Liga
Nordwest 1
5° Turno
Luzern 4 | - | Therwil 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birseck 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Roche 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 9 | 18 |
2. | Riehen 4 | 9 | 17½ |
3. | Birseck 2 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 15 |
5. | Roche 1 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Lenzburg 2 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Luzern 4 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 4 (1872) | - | Therwil 2 (1931) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexander Obolonkov (1933) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1875) | - | Marc Jud (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Borivoje Tesic (1843) | - | Guido Moser (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ottiger (1875) | - | Marcel Schmid (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Burri (1850) | - | Rolf Haag (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Glanzmann (1855) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 2 (1821) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1876) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Albert Fischli (1971) | - | Leo Scheller (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruth Bohrer (1913) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1850) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mattmann (1680) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Herzig (1740) | - | Mike Gosteli (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1774) | - | André Fellmann (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roche 1 (1948) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1824) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Hänggi (2096) | - | Jürg Hertli (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Joray (2117) | - | Michael Wigger (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1999) | - | Lothar Eichenberger (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Wessely (1819) | - | Peter Bucher (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1919) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Hammerschmidt (1740) | - | Jacques Villars (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 1 (1833) | - | Riehen 4 (1955) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Grob (1884) | - | Ivo Berweger (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Zaugg (1872) | - | Frank Schambach (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fischer (1949) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Janda (1817) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Krieger (1526) | - | Thomas Häring (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (1950) | - | Matthias Balg (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |