2. Liga
West 1
6° Turno
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Court 2 | - | Solothurn 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Jura 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 | - | Biel 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Solothurn 2 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Neuchâtel 2 | 7 | 18 |
4. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Court 2 | 6 | 17 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Biel 2 | 4 | 13 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Neuchâtel 2 (1884) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1821) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jérôme Holveck (1927) | - | Charles Perret (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Abderrahim Berrada (1899) | - | Prosper Meyer (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1977) | - | Vito Frattianni (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Schwarz (1836) | - | Matthias Gallus (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Manoukian (1825) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Galerne (1838) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 2 (1872) | - | Solothurn 2 (1863) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ludovic Gerber (1946) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Gerber (1954) | - | Nikolai Post (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Maître (1840) | - | Mauro Rothen (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Graber (1820) | - | Peter Villanyi (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Fortier (1885) | - | Joel Domke (1656) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zingg (1784) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1975) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1823) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Daniel Simon (2019) | - | André Desages (1955) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hubert Perret (2017) | - | Aneet Arulanantham (1722) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Furrer (1978) | - | Claude Juvet (1815) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fredy Gertsch (1944) | - | Claude Gigon (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Michel Nobs (2019) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Philippe Michel (1873) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1726) | - | Biel 2 (1594) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans Hofmann (1915) | - | Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Schmied (1804) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Spring (1822) | - | Andreas Tiersbier (1469) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedikt Jorns (1769) | - | Roger De Jonckheere (1573) | 0 | : | 1 |
Athanasios Zafeiridis (1407) | - | Lionel Ineichen (1355) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schmid (1637) | - | Stephan Schaerer (1467) | 1 | : | 0 |