Nationalliga B
West
8° Turno
Biel 1 | - | Sion 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Sorab 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 14 | 42 |
2. | Riehen 2 | 13 | 39 |
Trubschachen 1 | 13 | 39 | |
4. | Payerne 1 | 9 | 35 |
5. | Vevey 1 | 9 | 34 |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 9 | 33 |
7. | Biel 1 | 5 | 25½ |
8. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 29 |
9. | Sorab 1 | 3 | 21½ |
10. | Sion 1 | 1 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Biel 1 (2069) | - | Sion 1 (2021) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Georg (2239) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2234) | - | Stéphane Emery (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2208) | - | Simon Morand (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Lucca (2044) | - | Vlad Popescu (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2003) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (2087) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1912) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1824) | - | Yves Roduit (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (2047) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2172) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Zoran Bojic (2207) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2209) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2287) | - | Markus Klauser (2400) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Grbic (2254) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2155) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2130) | - | Nicolas Curien (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Matovic (2002) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Vuksanovic (2004) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Hänggi (1879) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1609) | - | Julian Turkmani (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2239) | - | Payerne 1 (2079) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2313) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2362) | - | Simon Stoeri (2279) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2282) | - | Florian Zarri (2145) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2226) | - | Noé Duruz (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Becker (2264) | - | Colin Hofmann (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2198) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2100) | - | Luca Overney (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2165) | - | Vivian Rochat (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2133) | - | Therwil 1 (1938) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
David Burnier (2287) | - | Marc Jud (1945) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Charles Lamoureux (2331) | - | Michael Schröter (2075) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jacques Kolly (2263) | - | Max Lo Presti (2012) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Jacot (2159) | - | Ettore Faraone (2124) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Aurélien Pomini (2252) | - | Stephan Koller (1859) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olivier Chervet (1968) | - | Marc Gautier (1800) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Gaier (1941) | - | Rolf Haag (1752) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Richard Besson (1861) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nyon 1 (2045) | - | Riehen 2 (2172) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2382) | - | Christian Flückiger (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2174) | - | Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2123) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Rochat (2078) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Ferrier (1997) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2081) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Michaud (2077) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anthony Reynolds (1713) | - | Peter Erismann (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Asllani (1819) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |