3. Liga
Ost 3
2° Turno
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Réti 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 7½ |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 6 |
Réti 5 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 3½ |
8. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 4 (1738) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1766) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Fabien Robichon (1728) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1766) | - | Anton Paschke (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1857) | - | Reiner Steck (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ursula Küng (1750) | - | Andreas Haldi (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Rocco (1679) | - | Urs Roth (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hüsler (1649) | - | Beat Rahm (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1767) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1589) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Alfred Lässer (1889) | - | Markus Regez (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Hofer (1847) | - | Leonardo Maranta (1475) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1698) | - | Raphael Metzger | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Kofmel (1760) | - | Jake Mieth | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1677) | - | Elias Glanc (1138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erika Reust (1732) | - | Paul Balabanov | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 6 (1709) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2043) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Forster (1741) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Zoller (1760) | - | Marcel Marentini (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Walk (1772) | - | Paul Remensberger (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slah Selmi (1689) | - | Walter Zollinger (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Alberti (1620) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gerber (1669) | - | Peter Lee (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1648) | - | Réti 5 (1666) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Thomas Stransky (1801) | - | Christian Suter (1894) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Tappe (1822) | - | Thomas Strupat (1517) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Thurnheer (1635) | - | Emam Amir (1855) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Narek Malkhasyan (1439) | - | Ruedi Nievergelt (1397) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yongzhe Zhuang (1630) | - | Christoph Abplanalp | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Huguenin (1560) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |