3. Liga
West 1
5° Turno
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | Tramelan 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Biel 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
SK Biel 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Bern 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Biel 1 | 9 | 20 |
2. | Bern 3 | 8 | 17½ |
3. | Biel 2 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 6 | 14½ |
5. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Solothurn 3 | 5 | 12½ |
7. | Tramelan 1 | 1 | 12 |
8. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Val-de-Travers 1 (1724) | - | Tramelan 1 (1639) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Paul Richard (1809) | - | Maurice Hügi (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Sandoz (1729) | - | Francis Girod (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Zülli (1703) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1608) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marian Maire (1645) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1679) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1482) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Beato (1779) | - | Denis Petitjean (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1719) | - | Biel 2 (1748) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Hofmann (1938) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Häberli (1887) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Athanasios Zafeiridis (1644) | - | Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1710) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Sommer (1723) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marie-Claire Combremont (1406) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Jorns (1717) | - | Hugo Lucca (1373) | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Biel 1 (1742) | - | Solothurn 3 (1546) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alush Blakaj (2010) | - | Kurt Späti (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1901) | - | Thomas Ackermann (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Franssen (1771) | - | Robin Gregg (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Neeser (1588) | - | Orazio Santonocito (1437) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Jacques Somville (1624) | - | Felix Meshach (1484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Kopp (1560) | - | Franz Briggen (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1526) | - | Bern 3 (1557) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Patrick Sandoz (1682) | - | Ernst Wüst (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Burla (1622) | - | Albert Schmid (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gaëtan Dubois (1541) | - | Luzian Spicher (1543) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Guye (1610) | - | Bénédict Wasserfallen | 0 | : | 1 |
Srisaaru Srirasa (1403) | - | Thomas Schlegel (1464) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pratheepan Ravindranathan (1295) | - | Rajithan Rajendiram (1348) | 1 | : | 0 |