3. Liga
West 1
7° Turno
Solothurn 3 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | SK Biel 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Tramelan 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel 2 | - | Bern 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Biel 1 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Bern 3 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Biel 2 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 8 | 20 |
5. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 7 | 21 |
6. | Solothurn 3 | 4 | 15 |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 3 | 18½ |
8. | Tramelan 1 | 3 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 3 (0) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1634) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 6 | |||
N.N. | - | Pierre Sandoz (1726) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Christian Zülli (1711) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Marian Maire (1642) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1685) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Pascal Wurz (1611) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Matthieu Bochniak (1428) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1649) | - | SK Biel 1 (1780) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Hofmann (1938) | - | Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1888) | - | Alush Blakaj (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Schmied (1821) | - | Roland Franssen (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Engler (1240) | - | Eric Ehle (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Federico Calderon (1610) | - | Rolf Neeser (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marie-Claire Combremont (1396) | - | Günter Kopp (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1506) | - | Tramelan 1 (1608) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
André Burla (1562) | - | Marin Boillat (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Guye (1596) | - | Francis Girod (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gaëtan Dubois (1562) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1488) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enzo Jaggy (1522) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Srisaaru Srirasa (1409) | - | Patrick Loriol (1440) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andi Ukshini (1387) | - | Denis Petitjean (1537) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 2 (1749) | - | Bern 3 (1738) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rudolf Kälberer (1945) | - | Daniel Maurer (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Burkhalter (1951) | - | Markus Spring (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Bracher (1958) | - | Ernst Wüst (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Tiersbier (1536) | - | Heinz Hofer (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1739) | - | Luzian Spicher (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lionel Ineichen (1367) | - | Bénédict Wasserfallen | 0 | : | 1 |