Nationalliga B
West
7° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Biel 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 11 | 35 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 9 | 26½ |
3. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 28½ |
4. | Olten 1 | 6 | 25½ |
5. | Riehen 2 | 6 | 21 |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 5 | 22½ |
7. | Biel 1 | 5 | 21½ |
8. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 21 |
9. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 22½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2220) | - | Payerne 1 (2021) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Lukas Schwander (2249) | - | Florian Zarri (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2395) | - | Theo Stijve (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Boffa (2193) | - | Noé Duruz (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Löffler (2266) | - | Niels Stijve (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2240) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2197) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Dobschat (2184) | - | Noé Python (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2037) | - | Flavio Rotunno (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nyon 1 (2201) | - | Solothurn 1 (2189) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sébastien Joie (2365) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2595) | 0 | : | 1 |
Murtez Ondozi (2370) | - | Ali Habibi (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Holger Rasch (2240) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2229) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Chalmeta Ugas (2294) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emilien N'Guyen (2205) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Betton (2058) | - | Samuel Krebs (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2078) | - | Anton Meier (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Asllani (1997) | - | Markus Muheim (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 1 (2130) | - | Olten 1 (2113) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michel Georg (2267) | - | Bruno Kamber (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2212) | - | Robin Angst (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (2248) | - | Oliver Angst (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2223) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2139) | - | Peter Hohler (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1953) | - | Daniel Reist (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Corbat (1964) | - | Adrian Kamber (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Lucca (2035) | - | Suvirr Malli (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 2 (2197) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2070) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2292) | - | Yvan Masserey (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Werner (2326) | - | Pablo Schmid (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2282) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2223) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2176) | - | Igor Kupalov (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2175) | - | Michel Katona (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2074) | - | Safkhan Shahmammadli (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2029) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |