Nationalliga B
Ost
6° Turno
Mendrisio 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Olten 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 12 | 35 |
2. | Olten 1 | 8 | 27½ |
3. | Glarus 1 | 8 | 26 |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 27½ |
5. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 25 |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 6 | 24 |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 6 | 22½ |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 17½ |
9. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 18 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 17 |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2349) | - | Glarus 1 (2030) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Michele Godena (2518) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sabino Brunello (2306) | - | Guido Neuberger (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Bellini (2468) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2349) | - | Martin Dürst (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2308) | - | Peter Stöckli (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Vezzosi (2322) | - | Jan Selinga (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2303) | - | Rolf Danz (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simone Medici (2215) | - | Olga Kurapova (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2149) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2122) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Igor Khenkin (2582) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2224) | - | Milan Novkovic (2375) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2190) | - | Julia Novkovic (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Reinhardt (2143) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Gloor (2099) | - | Anton Thaler (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2161) | - | Peter Klings (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (1976) | - | Jan Fecker (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1816) | - | Uros Nisavic (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2233) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2003) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Frank Zeller (2411) | - | Joachim Kambor (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2348) | - | Thomas Held (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Hommeles (2385) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2266) | - | Thomas Kohli (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2244) | - | Florian Bous (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Marentini (2081) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2142) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eike Cöllen (1988) | - | Nicola Schmid (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2159) | - | Gligoric 1 (2045) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Davide Arcuti (2387) | - | Dejan Pikula (2508) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2289) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schwander (2266) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2225) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2188) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2062) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (1950) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bachmann (1901) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2139) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2095) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2244) | - | Philipp Huber (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Angst (2192) | - | Rolf Walti (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Claverie (2332) | - | Michael Bühler (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2089) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2198) | - | Can-Elian Barth (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Suvirr Malli (1984) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2101) | - | Norbert Oze (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1968) | - | Stephan Zaugg (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |