Nationalliga B
Ost
2° Turno
Winterthur 2 | - | Olten 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 9 |
4. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 8 |
Olten 1 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 7½ |
Winterthur 2 | 2 | 7½ | |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 1 | 7½ |
9. | Bodan 1 | 1 | 7 |
10. | St. Gallen 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 2 (2067) | - | Olten 1 (2105) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Zollinger (2206) | - | Oliver Angst (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2213) | - | Robin Angst (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Reinhardt (2179) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schweighoffer (2145) | - | Daniel Borner (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Klaus (2088) | - | Roland Senn (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1812) | - | Adrian Schoeneshoefer | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1980) | - | Suvirr Malli (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1909) | - | Daniel Reist (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2248) | - | Glarus 1 (2041) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Davide Arcuti (2382) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2354) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2304) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Räber (2274) | - | Guido Neuberger (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Strauss (2233) | - | Martin Dürst (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2261) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2216) | - | Jan Selinga (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Küng (2125) | - | Volker Horn (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2189) | - | Rolf Danz (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2083) | - | Gligoric 1 (2025) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2190) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wyss (2267) | - | Alan Berset (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2080) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Kambor (2087) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (2040) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2074) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kala Kishan Udipi (1904) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Bous (2021) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2098) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2338) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2175) | - | Michele Godena (2520) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Novkovic (2374) | - | Fabio Bellini (2464) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2102) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2115) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2355) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Thaler (2102) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2112) | - | Yelena Sedina (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uros Nisavic (2047) | - | Damir Levacic (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Kienböck (1759) | - | Simone Medici (2247) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2062) | - | Bodan 1 (2082) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Bühler (2103) | - | Theo Hommeles (2381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2101) | - | Peter Kühn (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2077) | - | Dieter Knödler (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2081) | - | Michael Schmid (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Can-Elian Barth (2078) | - | Eike Cöllen (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Oze (2068) | - | Michael Norgauer (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Zaugg (2007) | - | Andreas Job (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Killer (1983) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |