1. Liga
Zentral
3° Turno
Zug 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Réti 3 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 1 | - | SwissCHess Academy 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Locarno 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 6 | 18½ |
2. | SwissCHess Academy 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Baden 1 | 2 | 10½ |
Locarno 1 | 2 | 10½ | |
6. | Brugg 1 | 2 | 10 |
Zug 1 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (1994) | - | Brugg 1 (1885) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Richard Zweifel (2243) | - | Maximilian Hofer (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Dürig (2044) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (2003) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Rutz (2039) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Wilhelm (1971) | - | Alwin Waldvogel (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill Leuthold (1985) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gavin Zweifel (1809) | - | Robert Baedorf (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adam Paholok (1858) | - | Markus Daniel Bestehorn (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2025) | - | Réti 3 (2050) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Bühler (2068) | - | Matthias Gantner (2248) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2035) | - | Carmi Haas (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2083) | - | Fabian Lang (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (2003) | - | Mustafa Batuhan Iliev (Sever) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2003) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Zaugg (2007) | - | Gilda Thode (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Mienert (2000) | - | Peter Meier (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Oze (2002) | - | Christoph Schmid (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (1982) | - | SwissCHess Academy 1 (1959) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Richter (2022) | - | Carlo Daniele Passoni (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochem Snuverink (2385) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Tschopp (2044) | - | Christian Pirrello (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aryan Anand (1891) | - | Claudio Boschetti (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Klaus (1897) | - | Enrico Gorgoglione (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (1990) | - | Nidal Hevi Ogur (1573) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Strupp (1751) | - | Noah Pellegrini (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Suter (1878) | - | Enzo Giuseppe Minerva (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Locarno 1 (2013) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1911) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Luca Spinedi (2257) | - | Felix Schwab (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Sperlich (2248) | - | Martin Stehli (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Karcher (2111) | - | Heinz Vifian (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Massironi (2089) | - | Randi Andersen (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arturo Stoll (1767) | - | Beat Zaugg (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenzo Cosci | - | Max Schultheiss (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Bianchi (1857) | - | Tomasz Hajduk (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matteo Roberti (1765) | - | René Sigrist (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |