24640: Koya Pranav, Baden SG
Elo: 1609
Speranza: +21.13
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1618 | 0.487308 | 18.4569 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1695 | 0.380543 | -13.6995 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Hottinger, Simon | 1800 | 0.249747 | -8.99088 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1761 | 0.295495 | 25.3622 |
Numero di partite trovati: 81 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Canatar, Poyraz | 1338 | 1606 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Namgyal, Tenzin | 1400 | 1606 | 76.68 | -9.6 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Meili, Willi | 1730 | 1606 | 33.05 | 6.1 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1433 | 1573 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1738 | 1573 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Peeters, Nino | 1275 | 1573 | 85.4 | 5.26 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1725 | 1573 | 29.55 | 7.36 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Coletta, Julien | 1595 | 1573 | 46.76 | 1.17 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Räss, Daniel | 1622 | 1573 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1823 | 1573 | 18.84 | 11.22 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1710 | 1573 | 31.41 | 6.69 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Lienhard, Daniel | 1824 | 1573 | 18.65 | 11.29 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zumstein, Patrick | 1541 | 1573 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Ernst, Heinz | 1845 | 1573 | 16.72 | -6.02 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Niederhauser, Jürg | 1715 | 1573 | 30.66 | 6.96 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Bannwart, Remo | 1684 | 1573 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Michlmayr, Elke | 1309 | 1529 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1571 | 1529 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1822 | 1529 | 15.01 | 12.6 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1779 | 1529 | 18.84 | 11.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1742 | 1529 | 22.68 | -8.16 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1778 | 1511 | 17.26 | 11.79 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1687 | 1511 | 26.69 | 8.39 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | Fischer, Richard | 1581 | 1511 | 40.23 | 3.52 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1693 | 1511 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1590 | 1511 | 39 | 3.96 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Joss, Johann | 1269 | 1512 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ryser, Lukas | 1224 | 1512 | 84.57 | 5.55 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Gregor, Elena | 1324 | 1512 | 74.8 | -8.93 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Wälchli, Martin | 1570 | 1512 | 41.88 | 2.92 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Caduff, Simon | 1610 | 1512 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Rüttimann, Noel | 1517 | 1512 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1713 | 1512 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Romanovskyi, Ivan | 1422 | 1512 | 62.48 | -4.49 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1287 | 1512 | 78.68 | -10.33 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Lienert, Samuel | 1351 | 1512 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Köppel, Paul | 1375 | 1468 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1292 | 1468 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | VandeVondele, Linus | 1525 | 1468 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Vögele, Sebastian | 1200 | 1483 | 84.15 | 5.71 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1553 | 1483 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Schaumberger, Lilly | 1412 | 1483 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1573 | 1483 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1620 | 1483 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Ram, Sanjay | 1175 | 1483 | 86.11 | -31 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1346 | 1449 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1644 | 1449 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Romand-Monnier, Gabriel | 1230 | 1449 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Teubert, Petros | 1520 | 1449 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Lin, Brian | 1566 | 1449 | 33.96 | 5.78 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1478 | 1449 | 45.92 | 19.47 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1295 | 1449 | 70.69 | -25.45 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Gilardoni, Marilena Angela | 1354 | 1449 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Affentranger, Urs | 1446 | 1449 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1368 | 1449 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1310 | 1449 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1391 | 1449 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1644 | 1449 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS RISING | 0 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1277 | 1449 | 72.73 | -26.18 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Pyra, Jarek | 1625 | 1417 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Breitenmoser, Guido | 1502 | 1417 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Van Aepelen, David | 1292 | 1397 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1104 | 1397 | 84.91 | -12.57 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1470 | 1397 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Federer, Patrick | 1481 | 1397 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Bachmann, Nils | 1278 | 1397 | 66.17 | 12.18 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Gruner, Peter | 2065 | 1334 | 0 | 0 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1334 | 1334 | 50 | 18 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Branca, Gabriel | 1542 | 1334 | 23 | 27.72 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1499 | 1334 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Hickey, José Angel | 1305 | 1334 | 54.08 | -1.47 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1255 | 1334 | 61 | 14.04 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1264 | 1334 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Kunz, Daniel | 1683 | 1280 | 7.71 | 15.22 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Holzinger, Elena | 1297 | 1280 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1214 | 1280 | 59.23 | -3.32 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Marty, Leo | 1358 | 1280 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1878 | 1280 | 1.72 | 17.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1554 | 1280 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Hottinger, Simon | 1480 | 1280 | 23.87 | 9.41 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Hug, Stefan | 1771 | 1280 | 4.13 | 16.51 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 3 | 3 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 42 |
2022 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 42 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |