25188: Bashirov Iskander, Aarau SK
Elo: 1499
Speranza: -18.36
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Dubel, Nathan | 1492 | 0.509872 | -18.3554 |
Numero di partite trovati: 48
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Sgier, Livio | 1558 | 1515 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kadir, Dilshad | 1734 | 1486 | 19.03 | 29.15 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Collison, Joris | 1481 | 1399 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Rauss, Denis-François | 1498 | 1399 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1500 | 1399 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Lobmayer, Matthias | 1574 | 1399 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Bolliger, Willi | 1464 | 1399 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Blum, Hansruedi | 1481 | 1399 | 38.46 | 22.15 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1466 | 1399 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1276 | 1417 | 69.09 | -24.87 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | ½ | Blaser, Rafael | 1550 | 1417 | 31.91 | 6.51 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Gruny, Andrés | 1510 | 1393 | 34.09 | 5.73 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1295 | 1393 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Jordan, Christina | 1472 | 1393 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1626 | 1393 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1180 | 1393 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Penon, Julien | 1200 | 1364 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1387 | 1364 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1160 | 1323 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1172 | 1323 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Marxer, Constantin | 1387 | 1323 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Shatil, Or | 1899 | 1323 | 2.07 | -0.74 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Bucher, Selim | 1589 | 1309 | 16.11 | 12.2 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Nitschke, William | 1200 | 1309 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1554 | 1309 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Ronner, Patrick | 1255 | 1309 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1175 | 1309 | 68.22 | -24.56 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Liao, Chen | 1244 | 1309 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VA D | 0 | Tedeschi, Umberto | 1488 | 1309 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1389 | 1295 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1500 | 1295 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1823 | 1244 | 2.03 | -0.73 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Mazenauer, Christian | 1486 | 1244 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Vinayagamoorthy, Apiram | 1712 | 1244 | 4.9 | -1.76 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1519 | 1244 | 16.55 | -5.96 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1430 | 1244 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1443 | 1244 | 24.08 | 27.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1283 | 1244 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1389 | 1244 | 30.41 | 25.05 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1303 | 1244 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Kathriner, Andrin | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Bonanomi, Silvan | 1250 | 42.98 | -0 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Gonzalez Castro, Santiago | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1375 | 26.81 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Pukkinen, Emma | 1194 | 55.76 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1200 | 54.92 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1239 | 49.44 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Chavy, Maxime | 1294 | 41.74 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
2022 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |