25250: Gafner Yanis, Court
Elo: 1295
Speranza: -21.89
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Dovzhenko, Tim | 1200 | 0.631518 | -22.7346 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Penon, Julien | 1421 | 0.327987 | 24.1925 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Morina, Luan | 1407 | 0.34606 | -12.4582 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1488 | 0.24639 | -8.87004 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1525 | 0.207048 | -7.45371 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1004 | 0.848223 | 5.46399 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 1 | giocatore stimata | 798 | 0.960555 | 1.42003 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1098 | 0.756942 | 8.75008 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1043 | 0.813523 | -29.2868 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1074 | 0.782703 | -28.1773 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1005 | 0.84739 | -12.5061 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 1 | giocatore stimata | 922 | 0.906374 | 3.37053 |
GRENKE Chess Open C | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1077 | 0.779571 | 7.93543 |
Coupe jurassienne 2023-2024 | 1 | Reyes, Lucas | 1372 | 0.39272 | 21.8621 |
Coupe jurassienne 2023-2024 | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1672 | 0.091283 | -3.28619 |
Coupe jurassienne 2023-2024 | 1 | Schaller, Luca | 1564 | 0.169891 | 29.8839 |
Numero di partite trovati: 58
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1355 | 1298 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Nazarenus, Sofie | 1502 | 1298 | 23.43 | 27.57 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1398 | 1298 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1537 | 1298 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Meister, Markus | 1454 | 1298 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Baker, Semyon | 1242 | 1298 | 57.85 | -20.83 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Ueltschi, Arno | 1200 | 1296 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1693 | 1296 | 8.02 | -2.89 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Köpke, Aleksis | 1239 | 1296 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Csonka, Donat | 1523 | 1296 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Baisse, Rose | 1303 | 1296 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Gruber, Felix | 1374 | 1296 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Gétaz, Raymond | 1747 | 1296 | 5.54 | -1.99 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Henchoz, Silas | 1416 | 1296 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Harnisch, Kenny | 1553 | 1296 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1703 | 1296 | 7.51 | -2.7 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Juchler, Céline | 1598 | 1296 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Messerli, Hervé | 1469 | 1296 | 27.04 | 26.27 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Sadeghi, Hassan Roger | 2060 | 1282 | 0 | 0 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Ueltschi, Arno | 1200 | 1282 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Cinar, Ardil | 1184 | 1212 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Hartmann, Beat | 1483 | 1212 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1404 | 1212 | 24.75 | 27.09 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1478 | 1212 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Wetter, Lenny | 1331 | 1212 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Constantin, David | 1331 | 1212 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
2/23 | Coupe jurassienne 2022-2023 | 0 | Desboeufs, Claude | 1408 | 1212 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Sternfeld, Stevy | 1343 | 1165 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Cortat, Youri | 1913 | 1165 | 0 | 0 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Wydler, Skye Elin | 1200 | 1165 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
6/22 | Open du Jura 2022 | 0 | Seewer, Kevin | 1471 | 1173 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
6/22 | Open du Jura 2022 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1724 | 1173 | 2.55 | -0.92 |
6/22 | Open du Jura 2022 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1724 | 1173 | 2.55 | -0.92 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Rosebrock, Timotej | 1838 | 1173 | 0 | 0 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | ½ | Kramer, Alizé | 1200 | 1182 | 47.46 | 0.91 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Marti, Janis | 1344 | 1182 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1260 | 1197 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Kasper, Anna | 1182 | 1197 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 998 | 1197 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Domschke, Mischa | 1455 | 1197 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1161 | 1197 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1200 | 1140 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Henry, Nils | 1184 | 1140 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Nguyen, Son | 1450 | 1140 | 13.65 | -4.92 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Umbetov, Kassym | 1354 | 1140 | 22.46 | 27.91 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Thiessen, Theo | 1284 | 1140 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Marxer, Constantin | 1412 | 1140 | 16.9 | 11.92 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1342 | 1140 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Henchoz, Silas | 1358 | 1157 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Weber, Lars | 1376 | 1157 | 21.94 | -7.9 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Reist, Melvin | 1220 | 47.18 | -16.99 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1489 | 15.34 | -5.52 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Infanger, Philip | 1200 | 50 | -18 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Scherer, Marc | 1274 | 39.68 | -14.28 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1279 | 39 | 21.96 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Risi, Philipp | 1362 | 28.34 | -10.2 | |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: NLA/NLB Runde 1+2 man. | 0 | Blaser, Joel | 1262 | 0.41 | -14.88 | |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: NLA/NLB Runde 1+2 man. | 0 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1353 | 0.29 | -10.59 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 6 | 6 | |||||
2023 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24 |
2022 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
2021 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |