25338: Scherer Marc, DSSP
Elo: 1453
Speranza: +38.92
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1695 | 0.197089 | -7.09522 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Weekes, Jayden | 1490 | 0.447961 | 19.8734 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Gentizon, Florian | 1407 | 0.564597 | 15.6745 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Thiessen, Theo | 1298 | 0.709369 | 10.4627 |
Numero di partite trovati: 49 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1562 | 1412 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1355 | 1412 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1537 | 1412 | 32.93 | 24.15 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Giling Tsang, Tenzin Khedup | 1306 | 1412 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1314 | 1409 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Aust, Rayaan | 1200 | 1409 | 77 | 8.28 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1695 | 1409 | 15.6 | -5.61 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1517 | 1409 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | El Issawi, Oliver | 1398 | 1355 | 43.96 | 20.18 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Nitschke, William | 1197 | 1355 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Aregger, Nando | 1528 | 1355 | 26.92 | 8.31 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Constantin, David | 1303 | 1355 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Schneider, Alec | 1792 | 1357 | 6.2 | -2.23 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schneider, Alec | 1781 | 1339 | 5.91 | -2.13 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | ½ | Kollmer, Christian | 1297 | 1339 | 55.9 | -2.12 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | 1 | Pfrunder, Emil | 1198 | 1339 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Reinach 05 | 1 | Krneta, August | 1198 | 1339 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1295 | 1322 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Schmotolokha, Daria | 1235 | 1322 | 62.08 | -4.35 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Seybold, Theo | 1351 | 1322 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Chérix, Lily | 1380 | 1322 | 42.01 | 2.87 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Nguyen, Duong-An | 1565 | 1322 | 19.51 | 10.98 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1404 | 1322 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1386 | 1322 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1652 | 1290 | 9.97 | 14.41 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1580 | 1290 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1634 | 1290 | 11.13 | -4.01 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stoll, Cesare | 1491 | 1290 | 23.87 | 27.41 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pelaz, Jorge | 1466 | 1290 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Nitschke, William | 1190 | 1290 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Wellensiek, Sebastian | 1234 | 1290 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Schwarz, Laura | 1272 | 1290 | 52.4 | -18.86 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Li, Ziyi | 1272 | 1272 | 50 | 18 |
3/22 | Korrektur Basel Rising Open | 1 | Barthassat, Mateo | 1200 | 1261 | 0.59 | 14.88 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1172 | 1261 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Kanoui, Elie | 1347 | 1261 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Munjal, Sparsh | 1134 | 1261 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1366 | 1261 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1732 | 1262 | 4.83 | -1.74 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Alsaadi, Moustafa | 1231 | 1262 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Coletta, Lauranne | 1186 | 1262 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1248 | 1262 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1132 | 1262 | 67.71 | -24.38 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1260 | 1262 | 50.28 | -18.1 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Honstetter, Alexander | 1313 | 1262 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1208 | 1262 | 57.57 | -20.73 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Barthassat, Mateo | 1 | 1262 | 100 | 0.6 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1103 | 1262 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1313 | 1262 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 24 |
2022 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
2021 | 0 | 1 | 1 |