25524: Voronov Victor, Winterthur SG
Elo: 1297
Speranza: +39.22
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Meisinger, Oskar | 1220 | 0.608638 | 14.089 |
SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Michlmayr, Elke | 1289 | 0.511282 | -0.406164 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Steck, Justine Xinyuan | 1200 | 0.634181 | 13.1695 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Hurschler, Silas | 1183 | 0.656545 | 12.3644 |
Numero di partite trovati: 35
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Graztzei, Finn | 1200 | 1283 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Markovic, Marko | 1319 | 1273 | 43.54 | 20.33 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Cavadini, Alice | 1314 | 1273 | 44.24 | -15.93 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Kasper, Anna | 1310 | 1273 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Forssberg, Adam | 1361 | 1273 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Stieger, Hartmut | 1518 | 1261 | 18.18 | 11.46 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Dahmann, Dan | 1200 | 1268 | 59.5 | -21.42 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Hürlimann, Lenny | 1200 | 1268 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Zambare, Ninad | 1600 | 1268 | 12.02 | -4.33 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Yang, Chuanshuo | 1200 | 1268 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | George, Kevin | 1200 | 1268 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1389 | 1268 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Bazavan, David | 1224 | 1268 | 56.18 | -2.23 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1336 | 1268 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1351 | 1268 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Ammann, David | 1200 | 1250 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Udech, Timon | 1200 | 1250 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1116 | 1250 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1169 | 1250 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1289 | 1250 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Glandy, Arthur | 1170 | 1250 | 61 | 14.04 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Eugster, Marco | 1356 | 1263 | 37.12 | -13.36 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Link, Béla | 1650 | 1200 | 5.58 | 33.99 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Pukkinen, Elias | 1253 | 1200 | 42.57 | 20.68 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | JENA, Kabir Kumar | 1275 | 1200 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Ram, Karthik | 1231 | 1200 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1259 | 1200 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Niclas | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | ½ | Bruch, Ben | 1282 | 38.59 | 0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1233 | 43.26 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1261 | 39.41 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Verberne, Milo | 1211 | 46.2 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1290 | 35.52 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Thum, Luis | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | ½ | Van der Meulen, Ivan | 1200 | 50 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
2022 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 |