Risultati della ricerca

Giocatori trovati: 4635
Pagina: 1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9 · 10 · 11 · 12 · 13 · 14 · 15 · 16 · 17 · 18 · 19 · 20 · 21 · 22 · 23 · 24 · 25 · 26 · 27 · 28 · 29 · 30 · 31 · 32 · 33 · 34 · 35 · 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47 · 48 · 49 · 50 · 51 · 52 · 53 · 54 · 55 · 56 · 57 · 58 · 59 · 60 · 61 · 62 · 63 · 64 · 65 · 66 · 67 · 68 · 69 · 70 · 71 · 72 · 73 · 74 · 75 · 76 · 77 · 78 · 79 · 80 · 81 · 82 · 83 · 84 · 85 · 86 · 87 · 88 · 89 · 90 · 91 · 92 · 93

Codice Codice Fide Fide-Fed. Cognome Nome S Categoria Sezione Fide 1/20 2/20 # Diff
24411 1345770 SUI Filli Claude m Senioren Therwil 1214 1214 0 0
24492 1345354 SUI Stutz Basil m U-14 DSSP, KSC Luzern 1214 1214 0 0
24527   Wilhelm Marco m U-8 Cham 1214 1214 0 0
24556   Bühler Hanspeter m Senioren Schweizer Schach Senioren 1214 1214 0 0
22725   Kraft Florian m U-16 Zollikofen 1213 1213 0 0
24093   King Basil m U-12 DSSP, KSC Basel 1213 1213 0 0
24116   Karlen Armin m Senioren Brig, Schweizer Schach Senioren 1213 1213 0 0
24432 1345656 SUI Magerman Andrew m - DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1260 1213 1213 0 0
23398 54538203 ESP Garrido Gubser Daniel m U-18 Zürich Réti ASK 1212 1212 0 0
23601   Jenny Karin w Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 1212 1212 0 0
23962 1342266 SUI Gendre Nathalie w - Payerne 1003 1212 1212 0 0
24157 1345630 SUI Schinca Alessio m U-14 DSSP, KSC Luzern 1111 1212 1212 0 0
24269   Saminskij Miron m U-10 Zürich SG 1212 1212 0 0
24396   Birri Pascal m - Basel SORAB 1212 1212 0 0
22544 1340441 SUI Snarski Bartosz m U-16 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1076 1211 1211 0 0
23315   Buess Konradin m U-12 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1211 1211 0 0
23000   Kaiser Yanis m U-16 Birseck 1210 1210 0 0
23004 1342894 SUI Freimann Georg m U-14 DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 1293 1209 1209 0 0
21741 1342908 SUI Elias Csaba Laszlo m U-14 Solothurn SK 1208 1208 0 0
23094 1338560 SUI Noël Aliénor w U-14 Martigny 1238 1208 1208 0 0
22049   Lechler Robin m U-16 Rapperswil-Jona 1207 1207 0 0
22719 1341758 SUI Reimer Ramona w - Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 1123 1207 1207 0 0
22893   Brönnimann Nik m U-12 Wil SprengSchach 1207 1207 0 0
23369   Collison Joris m U-12 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1207 1207 0 0
23826   Audemard Ambroise m U-14 Payerne 1207 1207 0 0
23335   Li Ziyi m U-12 Basel Trümmerfeld 1206 1206 0 0
23501   Balabanov Paul m U-10 Schachklub Markus Regez 1206 1206 0 0
23740   Möller Chris m U-12 Schachklub Markus Regez 1206 1206 0 0
22974 1342312 SUI Hesse Sophia w U-14 Winterthur SG 1205 1205 0 0
23559   Toth Anouk w U-12 Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1205 1205 0 0
18249   Grunder Benjamin jun. m - Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli 1204 1204 0 0
24402 1341421 SUI Faivre Timothy m U-16 Payerne 1204 1204 0 0
23864 1346105 SUI Pileggi Tiziano m U-16 Luzern Tribschen 1203 1203 0 0
24022   Fink Roland m U-12 Basel Trümmerfeld 1203 1203 0 0
23977 1344315 SUI Prunescu Darisie m U-10 La Garde du Roi 1201 1201 0 0
24553   Ellenberger Muriel w U-12 Aarau SK, Langenthal 1201 1201 0 0
12074   Burri Roman m - Niederlenz 1200 1200 0 0
17035   Bach Jean-François m - Bulle 1200 1200 0 0
21017 1337793 SUI Gerber-Rufer Anita w Senioren 1200 1200 0 0
21814 1338064 SUI Vogt Helene m - 1200 1200 0 0
21901   Flück Romeo m U-14 Grenchen 1200 1200 0 0
22162   Geller Itay m U-14 Zürich Wollishofen 1200 1200 0 0
22191 1341197 SUI Perron Julien Tengis m U-14 Genève Club 1200 1200 0 0
22385   Koch Samuel m U-16 Wohlen (AG) 1200 1200 0 0
22395   Meister Pierre-André m Senioren Biel SK 1200 1200 0 0
22429   Muhaxheri Riad m U-12 Aarau SK 1200 1200 0 0
22476   Kammermann Enrik m U-10 Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1200 1200 0 0
22708   Mauch Cédric m U-14 Wil SC 1200 1200 0 0
23283   Parer Julian m U-14 Embrach 1200 1200 0 0
23291   Kretschmer Armand m - Basel Trümmerfeld 1200 1200 0 0