Suchresultate

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 3/21 4/21 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2607 2646 2646 0 0
2 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Bern SK 2577 2587 2588 1 +1
3 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2553 2570 2570 0 0
4 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2555 2591 2553 10 -38
5 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2574 2562 2551 1 -11
6 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon, Crans-Montana C.E.C. 2550 2547 2551 1 +4
7 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Echallens, Genève Club, Nyon 2555 2545 2545 0 0
8 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2513 2533 2537 1 +4
9 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2500 2505 2519 7 +14
10 15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2526 2517 2506 1 -11
11 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2487 2499 2494 1 -5
12 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2470 2483 2483 0 0
13 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
14 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Wollishofen 2437 2434 2461 10 +27
15 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
16 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2442 2435 2446 1 +11
17 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2428 2440 2440 0 0
18 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Winterthur SG 2402 2419 2414 10 -5
19 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2405 2403 2414 1 +11
20 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2403 2408 2408 0 0
21 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2398 2401 2401 0 0
22 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2386 2419 2395 9 -24
23 98 1302302 SUI Ekstroem Roland m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 2391 2391 2391 0 0
24 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2395 2390 2390 1 0
25 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2395 2389 2389 0 0
26 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
27 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2393 2396 2389 1 -7
28 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-20 March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus 2391 2376 2387 27 +11
29 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Luzern Tribschen 2390 2354 2381 10 +27
30 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2385 2380 2380 0 0
31 25115 609560 FRA Benitah Yohan m - Genève Club 2377 2377 2380 1 +3
32 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Nyon 2356 2380 2377 1 -3
33 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2398 2375 2375 0 0
34 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
35 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2369 2370 2372 1 +2
36 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2366 2362 2362 0 0
37 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK 2380 2359 2359 0 0
38 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Massagno Scacchi 2353 2359 2357 1 -2
39 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2352 2356 2356 0 0
40 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Trubschachen 2349 2358 2354 1 -4
41 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2362 2367 2353 7 -14
42 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m U-20 Payerne, Echallens 2262 2358 2352 1 -6
43 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
44 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2352 2347 2347 0 0
45 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Nyon, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2340 2334 2346 1 +12
46 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2341 2344 2344 0 0
47 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2341 2337 2344 1 +7
48 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
49 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2342 2342 2337 1 -5
50 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2291 2334 2334 0 0
51 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2332 2332 2332 0 0
52 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Luzern Tribschen 2334 2338 2332 1 -6
53 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
54 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2306 2329 2329 0 0
55 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club 2274 2327 2327 0 0
56 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
57 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2332 2324 2324 0 0
58 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2315 2322 2322 0 0
59 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG, Zürich Wollishofen 2342 2328 2319 1 -9
60 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2317 2318 1 +1
61 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2314 2318 2318 0 0
62 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-18 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2259 2318 2318 1 0
63 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
64 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2303 2323 2314 1 -9
65 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2299 2314 2313 1 -1
66 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-18 St. Gallen SK 2333 2318 2312 18 -6
67 19505 1331132 SUI Stijve Theo m U-20 Payerne 2291 2285 2311 10 +26
68 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2274 2308 2310 1 +2
69 13144 1309331 SUI Lehmann Andreas m - Kirchberg 2264 2309 2309 0 0
70 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2293 2307 2307 0 0
71 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2294 2318 2307 1 -11
72 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
73 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Echallens, Massagno Scacchi 2316 2304 2304 1 0
74 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2240 2303 2303 0 0
75 17671 12506540 SUI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2256 2314 2300 10 -14
76 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2242 2298 2298 1 0
77 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2259 2303 2298 1 -5
78 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2325 2297 2297 0 0
79 11874 4602102 GER Friedrich Norbert m - Zürich SG 2284 2299 2297 1 -2
80 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2254 2300 2296 1 -4
81 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2293 2296 2296 0 0
82 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2261 2296 2296 0 0
83 14455 600180 MNC Levacic Damir m Senioren Mendrisio 2193 2295 2295 1 0
84 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2278 2293 2293 0 0
85 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren, Baden SG 2289 2292 2292 0 0
86 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2285 2291 2291 0 0
87 8348 1300610 SUI Hug Marcel m - Zürich IBM, Zürich SG 2276 2291 2291 0 0
88 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2296 2290 2290 0 0
89 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w - Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2271 2283 2290 18 +7
90 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2283 2285 2289 1 +4
91 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2293 2288 2289 1 +1
92 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
93 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2259 2308 2288 10 -20
94 24239 1202200 ROU Florescu Codrut Constantin m - Zürich Nimzowitsch 2293 2288 2288 0 0
95 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2278 2287 2287 0 0
96 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m Senioren Wettswil 2283 2285 2285 0 0
97 19 1300059 SUI Wirthensohn Heinz m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2292 2275 2282 1 +7
98 15944 1303309 SUI Hasenohr Benedict m - Winterthur SG 2256 2276 2282 1 +6
99 2168 1300652 SUI Gerber Richard m - Genève Club, Genève Ecole d'Echecs 2309 2280 2279 1 -1
100 10405 1000730 NED Goldstern Filip Daniel m Senioren Zürich SG 2264 2279 2279 0 0