Résultats de recherche

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Nom Prénom S Catégorie Club Fide 5/19 6/19 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2605 2632 2634 3 +2
2 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2579 2568 2591 8 +23
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Luzern SK, Bern SK 2546 2573 2573 0 0
4 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2543 2541 2562 14 +21
5 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2567 2563 2561 11 -2
6 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club, Nyon 2592 2556 2556 0 0
7 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon 2549 2544 2544 0 0
8 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2510 2533 2533 0 0
9 15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2504 2517 2517 0 0
10 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2491 2504 2508 2 +4
11 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2493 2499 2499 0 0
12 22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen 2454 2486 2484 3 -2
13 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2472 2483 2483 0 0
14 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
15 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
16 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2428 2440 2440 0 0
17 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2442 2435 2435 0 0
18 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-18 March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus 2412 2414 2432 16 +18
19 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern SK, Zürich Wollishofen 2432 2407 2425 10 +18
20 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2422 2425 2411 5 -14
21 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2403 2402 2408 3 +6
22 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG 2394 2395 2408 4 +13
23 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2393 2403 2406 3 +3
24 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2397 2384 2403 8 +19
25 18068 24115533 RUS Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2395 2404 2403 3 -1
26 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2405 2392 2392 3 0
27 98 1302302 SUI Ekstroem Roland m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 2391 2403 2391 9 -12
28 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2392 2379 2389 3 +10
29 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
30 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Nyon 2369 2387 2385 1 -2
31 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern SK, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2401 2377 2384 3 +7
32 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2396 2385 2384 2 -1
33 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2385 2380 2380 0 0
34 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m - Luzern SK, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
35 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2364 2382 2372 4 -10
36 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2392 2382 2372 1 -10
37 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m U-20 Payerne, Echallens 2331 2379 2371 6 -8
38 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2371 2370 2370 0 0
39 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Massagno Scacchi 2343 2360 2361 1 +1
40 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2395 2361 2361 3 0
41 13082 617776 FRA Riff Vincent m - Luzern SK 2402 2356 2356 0 0
42 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Trubschachen 2347 2346 2352 1 +6
43 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
44 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2339 2351 2347 2 -4
45 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern SK 2352 2347 2347 0 0
46 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2334 2342 2346 3 +4
47 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2343 2334 2342 1 +8
48 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
49 13561 1308572 SUI Carron Julien m - Zürich Réti ASK 2340 2337 2337 0 0
50 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2341 2337 2337 0 0
51 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Nyon, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2340 2334 2334 0 0
52 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2334 2345 2334 2 -11
53 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2291 2334 2334 0 0
54 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2330 2346 2334 1 -12
55 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
56 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern SK 2306 2329 2329 0 0
57 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club 2305 2327 2327 0 0
58 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
59 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG, Zürich Wollishofen 2342 2313 2325 2 +12
60 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2331 2323 2324 1 +1
61 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2315 2322 2322 0 0
62 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2327 2336 2320 3 -16
63 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2317 2314 2320 2 +6
64 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-16 St. Gallen SK 2305 2274 2320 19 +46
65 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2296 2312 2318 4 +6
66 522 1300520 SUI Flückiger Christian m - Bern SK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Trubschachen 2309 2316 2316 0 0
67 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2316 2316 1 0
68 13144 1309331 SUI Lehmann Andreas m - Kirchberg 2269 2305 2316 2 +11
69 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
70 12217 4604822 GER Löffler Markus m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2321 2315 2315 0 0
71 17671 12506540 IRI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern SK 2255 2312 2314 7 +2
72 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-18 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2327 2310 2312 3 +2
73 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2260 2323 2310 3 -13
74 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2299 2320 2308 2 -12
75 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2293 2307 2307 0 0
76 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
77 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2271 2306 2306 0 0
78 16702 681806 SUI Grandadam Nicolas m - Payerne 2276 2306 2306 0 0
79 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2286 2300 2304 2 +4
80 8348 1300610 SUI Hug Marcel m - Zürich IBM, Zürich SG 2291 2310 2303 1 -7
81 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2240 2303 2303 0 0
82 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2283 2308 2302 3 -6
83 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2268 2296 2301 1 +5
84 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2248 2306 2298 2 -8
85 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2324 2297 2297 0 0
86 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2280 2293 2297 5 +4
87 24239 1202200 ROU Florescu Codrut Constantin m - Zürich Nimzowitsch 2294 2291 2297 9 +6
88 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2294 2293 2295 1 +2
89 2545 1300504 SUI Kamber Bruno m - Olten 2290 2303 2295 1 -8
90 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2296 2291 2295 1 +4
91 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Echallens, Massagno Scacchi 2300 2301 2293 19 -8
92 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren, Baden SG 2289 2286 2292 4 +6
93 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2282 2289 2289 0 0
94 10584 1305107 SUI Schmid Sandro m - Rheintal, Wil SprengSchach 2256 2287 2289 1 +2
95 11874 4602102 GER Friedrich Norbert m - Zürich SG 2271 2285 2289 2 +4
96 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
97 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2293 2280 2288 1 +8
98 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2273 2284 2287 2 +3
99 2772 1304119 SUI Milosevic Goran m - Trubschachen 2291 2286 2286 1 0
100 10405 1000730 NED Goldstern Filip Daniel m Senioren Zürich SG 2268 2281 2286 3 +5