Résultats de recherche

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Nom Prénom S Catégorie Club Fide 4/19 5/19 # Diff
1 22280 4101588 RUS Kramnik Vladimir m - Genève Club 2753 2801 2801 0 0
2 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2606 2632 2632 0 0
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Luzern SK, Bern SK 2546 2561 2573 4 +12
4 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2579 2572 2568 4 -4
5 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2565 2559 2563 4 +4
6 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club, Nyon 2585 2568 2556 2 -12
7 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club 2549 2551 2544 4 -7
8 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2540 2548 2541 4 -7
9 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2510 2540 2533 4 -7
10 15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2483 2527 2517 2 -10
11 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2487 2499 2504 4 +5
12 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2493 2483 2499 4 +16
13 22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen, Winterthur SG 2452 2486 2486 0 0
14 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2488 2479 2483 4 +4
15 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2457 2461 4 +4
16 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
17 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2428 2441 2440 4 -1
18 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2442 2448 2435 4 -13
19 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-18 March-Höfe, Gonzen 2398 2376 2414 25 +38
20 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern SK, Zürich Wollishofen 2432 2404 2407 4 +3
21 18068 24115533 RUS Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2395 2404 2404 0 0
22 98 1302302 SUI Ekstroem Roland m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 2391 2410 2403 2 -7
23 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2392 2402 2403 4 +1
24 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2403 2400 2402 2 +2
25 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG 2390 2387 2395 5 +8
26 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2404 2391 2392 1 +1
27 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
28 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Nyon, Echallens 2370 2387 2387 4 0
29 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2395 2375 2385 3 +10
30 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2397 2380 2384 2 +4
31 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2370 2370 2382 5 +12
32 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2392 2366 2382 4 +16
33 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2384 2381 2380 4 -1
34 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2391 2381 2379 4 -2
35 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m U-18 Payerne, Echallens 2335 2381 2379 9 -2
36 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern SK, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2397 2377 2377 0 0
37 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m - Luzern SK, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
38 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2371 2359 2370 3 +11
39 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2397 2361 2361 4 0
40 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Massagno Scacchi 2343 2351 2360 4 +9
41 13082 617776 FRA Riff Vincent m - Luzern SK 2400 2356 2356 0 0
42 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2344 2350 2351 1 +1
43 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
44 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2352 2355 2347 1 -8
45 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - 2347 2346 2346 0 0
46 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2330 2357 2346 1 -11
47 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2339 2346 2345 2 -1
48 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m U-20 Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2342 2344 2342 4 -2
49 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
50 13561 1308572 SUI Carron Julien m - Zürich Réti ASK 2340 2334 2337 3 +3
51 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2341 2342 2337 1 -5
52 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2333 2348 2336 2 -12
53 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Nyon, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2340 2331 2334 1 +3
54 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2291 2334 2334 0 0
55 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2338 2346 2334 4 -12
56 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
57 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern SK 2306 2329 2329 0 0
58 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club 2305 2320 2327 1 +7
59 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
60 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2331 2334 2323 2 -11
61 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2260 2322 2323 2 +1
62 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2315 2337 2322 2 -15
63 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2299 2313 2320 2 +7
64 522 1300520 SUI Flückiger Christian m - Bern SK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2309 2325 2316 2 -9
65 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2326 2316 2 -10
66 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
67 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2316 2295 2314 4 +19
68 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG, Zürich Wollishofen 2337 2306 2313 4 +7
69 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2296 2319 2312 9 -7
70 17671 12506540 IRI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Solothurn SK, Luzern SK 2255 2312 2312 0 0
71 8348 1300610 SUI Hug Marcel m - Zürich IBM, Zürich SG 2300 2312 2310 3 -2
72 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-16 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2336 2320 2310 4 -10
73 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2291 2298 2308 4 +10
74 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2293 2307 2307 0 0
75 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
76 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2254 2320 2306 2 -14
77 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2271 2306 2306 0 0
78 16702 681806 SUI Grandadam Nicolas m - Payerne 2284 2307 2306 1 -1
79 13144 1309331 SUI Lehmann Andreas m - Kirchberg 2253 2304 2305 1 +1
80 2545 1300504 SUI Kamber Bruno m - Olten 2290 2303 2303 1 0
81 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2240 2303 2303 0 0
82 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Echallens, Massagno Scacchi 2305 2318 2301 4 -17
83 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2284 2284 2300 4 +16
84 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2315 2292 2297 1 +5
85 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2261 2302 2296 1 -6
86 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2290 2294 2293 2 -1
87 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2273 2279 2293 2 +14
88 19 1300059 SUI Wirthensohn Heinz m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2304 2300 2292 4 -8
89 2168 1300652 SUI Gerber Richard m - Genève Club, Genève Ecole d'Echecs 2313 2292 2292 0 0
90 8469 1301560 SUI Masserey Yvan m - Genève Bois-Gentil 2285 2290 2291 2 +1
91 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2296 2271 2291 4 +20
92 24239 1202200 ROU Florescu Codrut Constantin m - Zürich Nimzowitsch 2293 2284 2291 3 +7
93 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2283 2287 2289 4 +2
94 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2282 2281 2289 1 +8
95 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Valais 2267 2288 2288 0 0
96 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w U-20 Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2281 2237 2288 16 +51
97 10584 1305107 SUI Schmid Sandro m - Rheintal, Wil SprengSchach 2253 2294 2287 1 -7
98 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren, Baden SG 2285 2293 2286 4 -7
99 2772 1304119 SUI Milosevic Goran m - Trubschachen 2291 2285 2286 1 +1
100 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2281 2302 2285 4 -17