3ème ligue
Est 2
6ème Ronde
Glarus 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Herrliberg 2 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Winterthur SG 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 9 | 20½ |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 8 | 21 |
Steckborn 1 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | St. Gallen SK 4 | 8 | 20 |
5. | Winterthur SG 5 | 7 | 19 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5 | 17½ |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 15½ |
8. | Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1855) | - | Bodan 3 (1727) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2058) | - | Stefan Frommherz | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (1974) | - | Markus Nadig (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Danz (1769) | - | Vladimir Motloch (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Ziltener (2020) | - | Joachim Schmid (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jenny (1612) | - | David Steiger (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Weber (1694) | - | Klaus Seewald (1523) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 2 (1900) | - | Steckborn 1 (1806) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinrich Faust (1992) | - | Paul Businger (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Remensberger (1985) | - | Peter Haldi (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Joncic (1903) | - | Heinz Aklin (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1890) | - | Bruno Saxer (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Woy (1839) | - | Ernst Gentner (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Lee (1791) | - | Andreas Bitter (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1783) | - | Winterthur SG 5 (1803) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sepp Sidler (1847) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Sach (1794) | - | Frank Wittenbrock | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Lechler (1797) | - | Paul Bosshard (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Guebeli (1779) | - | David Mäder (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hofstetter (1762) | - | Martin Forster (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xaver Gsell (1719) | - | Patrik Zoller (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toggenburg 1 (1687) | - | St. Gallen SK 4 (1851) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans Riss (1835) | - | Mile Popovic (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marlon Nerling | - | Thomas Würth (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Gründler (1769) | - | Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Cicilano (1546) | - | Damian Loher (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Gimmi (1650) | - | Branko Cerne (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Giezendanner (1636) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |