3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
1ère Ronde
Birseck 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Basel SORAB 2 | - | Reichenstein SF 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Bassecourt 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Basel Novartis 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Basel Novartis 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Basel SORAB 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Reichenstein SF 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Therwil 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Bassecourt 1 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Reinach-Rössli 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1896) | - | Reinach-Rössli 3 (1678) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1878) | - | Michel Gogniat (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Fischli (1897) | - | Alberto Amigo (1580) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andi Aerni (2003) | - | Anton Müller (1716) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Janko (1898) | - | Paul Zbinden | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Marti (1907) | - | Patrick Fulgraff (1574) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Parham Sendi (1795) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel SORAB 2 (1650) | - | Reichenstein SF 4 (1795) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Miladin Gajic (1785) | - | Charles Baumgartner (1835) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Slavko Jovanovic (1624) | - | Christoph Erhardt (1788) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sven Hoppe (1584) | - | Hanspeter Gianotti (1862) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dusan Damjahov (1746) | - | Willi Zubler (1693) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vladimir Budinski (1513) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Borislav Budisin | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1726) | - | Bassecourt 1 (1640) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Dragan Isailovic (1743) | - | Claude Kupferschmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Zekrija Elezi (1785) | - | Claude Bourquard (1571) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Desboeufs (1595) | - | Julien Hess (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1913) | - | Maxime Chevillat (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1688) | - | Patrick Teneriello (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mahammad Torkani (1632) | - | Jacky Humair (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel Novartis 2 (1833) | - | Therwil 3 (1719) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2060) | - | Peter Märki (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Meier (1846) | - | Urs Rüegger (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vojislav Zigic (1851) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Srbislav Bojic (1791) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Heitzmann (1758) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Rohde (1694) | - | Werner Kamke (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |