Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
3ème Ronde
Biel 2 | - | Joueur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Genève Club 1 | - | Sion 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 1 | 6 | 19½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Reichenstein 2 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Echallens 1 | 1 | 9½ |
9. | Biel 2 | 0 | 6½ |
10. | Sion 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (2160) | - | Joueur 1 (2255) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Marcin Pytel (2249) | - | Olivier Renet (2553) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michel Georg (2264) | - | Alexei Chernuschevich (2515) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Didier Leuba (2221) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2380) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucien Altyzer (2171) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2361) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Antonin Robert (2169) | - | David Burnier (2289) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Probst (2141) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2116) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rino Castagna (2134) | - | Paul J. Ouwehand (1827) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (1928) | - | Frédéric Epiney (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2227) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2241) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
André Lombard (2342) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2498) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Neuenschwander (2263) | - | Andreas Heimann (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Lehmann (2247) | - | Bruno Kamber (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2283) | - | Barbara Hund (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2258) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2100) | - | Marc Fischer (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2159) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Jakob (2161) | - | Sylvain Leburgue (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (2139) | - | Echallens 1 (2125) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Pascal Mäser (2264) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Bühler (2198) | - | Lindo Duratti (2197) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2221) | - | Pierre Meylan (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2169) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Seybold (2184) | - | Georges Bertola (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leonid Einhorn (2037) | - | Grégory Charmier (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (2076) | - | Victor Mouquin (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (1964) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2192) | - | Riehen 2 (2156) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Georg Danner (2398) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mahmud Xheladini (2240) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2305) | - | Hartmut Metz (2309) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Terraz (2130) | - | Jürgen Thier (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2238) | - | Volker Stolle (2119) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mensur Zenkic (2072) | - | Peter Widmer (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Pérez (2108) | - | Matthias Balg (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2043) | - | René Deubelbeiss (1983) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 1 (2226) | - | Sion 1 (2064) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gilles Miralles (2459) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2272) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2313) | - | Patrick Gaulé (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2260) | - | Pascal Vianin (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Gerber (2347) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Henze (2218) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Schild (2049) | - | Yves Roduit (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Gurtner (2081) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paolo Di Minico (2080) | - | Yann Bourban (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |