3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
4ème Ronde
Rhy 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Novartis 3 | - | Reinach-Rössli 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Basel 2 | - | Therwil 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Zofingen 1 | 5 | 12½ |
3. | Basel 2 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Rhy 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Reichenstein 4 | 4 | 10½ |
6. | Reinach-Rössli 3 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Novartis 3 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Riehen 5 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Rhy 1 (1696) | - | Riehen 5 (1831) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hugo Kortschak (1727) | - | Christian Schubert (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1776) | - | Marco Chevalier (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kole Markaj (1675) | - | Werner Widmer (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1749) | - | Urs Allemann (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burhan Basha (1625) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Müller (1626) | - | Thomas Arnold (1722) | ½ | : | ½ |
Novartis 3 (1638) | - | Reinach-Rössli 3 (1793) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
John Richardson | - | Robert Stuart (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Srbislav Bojic (1856) | - | Jürg Steiger (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Vuilliomenet (1694) | - | Michel Gogniat (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eduard Vollmar (1538) | - | Alberto Amigo (1601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Konrad Jermann (1517) | - | Roland Brunner (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Wüst (1584) | - | Hermann Wolf (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 2 (1726) | - | Therwil 2 (1916) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Uwe Zinke (1846) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Cuénod (1760) | - | Daniel Matovic (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Spänhauer (1597) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1780) | - | Rolf Haag (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Briguet (1493) | - | Werner Koch (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Bühler (1881) | - | Wolfgang Ledermann (1814) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zofingen 1 (1824) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1784) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ferid Ibric (1971) | - | Walter Maeschli (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Linder (1858) | - | Jürg Flückiger (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Tschöpe (1875) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Tschöpe (1755) | - | Walter Birchmeier (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aldo Cristiano (1734) | - | Titus Müller (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vaclav Zbornik (1748) | - | Ernst Ruh | 0 | : | 1 |