3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
2ème Ronde
Riehen 5 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 2 | - | Zofingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Reinach-Rössli 3 | - | Basel 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rhy 1 | - | Novartis 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Rhy 1 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Basel 2 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Novartis 3 | 2 | 4½ |
Reichenstein 4 | 2 | 4½ | |
6. | Reinach-Rössli 3 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Zofingen 1 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Riehen 5 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 5 (1805) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1831) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marco Chevalier (1827) | - | Mike Gosteli (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Allemann (1841) | - | Hanspeter Gianotti (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Schubert (1909) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Widmer (1908) | - | Walter Maeschli (1746) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Arnold (1739) | - | Christoph Erhardt (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Hobi (1605) | - | Anton Sieber (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1941) | - | Zofingen 1 (1761) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Thomas Waldmeier (2049) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1987) | - | Vaclav Zbornik (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Moser (1977) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessandro Valli (1942) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1739) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1861) | - | Zenel Leka (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Haag (1830) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinach-Rössli 3 (1672) | - | Basel 2 (1829) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Michel Gogniat (1838) | - | Frank Deppeler (1875) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Stuart | - | Uwe Zinke (1855) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Steiger (1812) | - | Jacques Gosteli (2081) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Knickenberg (1338) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1774) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hermann Wolf (1763) | - | Martin Bühler (1900) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Buser (1610) | - | Alexandre Briguet (1489) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Rhy 1 (1677) | - | Novartis 3 (1669) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1768) | - | John Richardson | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kortschak (1710) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tapio Hyötylä (1753) | - | Herbert Wohlmann (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kole Markaj (1661) | - | Ivan Vuilliomenet (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Müller (1595) | - | Eduard Vollmar (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Fink (1576) | - | Konrad Jermann (1523) | 1 | : | 0 |