1ère ligue
Central
5ème Ronde
Zug 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 1 | 9 | 25 |
2. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Bianco Nero 1 | 8 | 24½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 6 | 21 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 19 |
6. | Zürich 3 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 15 |
8. | Zug 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2033) | - | Zürich 3 (2000) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2183) | - | Daan Geerke (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Dürig (2093) | - | Christian Rohrer (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Serge Wilhelm (2093) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (2002) | - | Niklaus Jung (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Zuber (1990) | - | Christian Issler (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (1996) | - | Harry Siegfried (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Tschudi (1874) | - | Dino Wu (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Riha | - | Heinz Zysset (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (2006) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2105) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
David Schmid (1912) | - | Thomas Wyss (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pirmin Lötscher (2201) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Meier (1975) | - | Clemens Suter (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Schmid (1994) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2158) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Andenmatten (1973) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zihlmann (1921) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1916) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bianco Nero 1 (2123) | - | Baden 1 (2103) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2251) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2260) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2240) | - | Udo Düssel (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2186) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Sgnaolin (2167) | - | Werner Brunner (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (1961) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrea Caldelari (1989) | - | André Brunner (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Krüll (1933) | - | Peter Meyer (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1965) | - | Luzern 2 (2077) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Josef Germann (2085) | - | Karlo Krpan | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2023) | - | Andrin Wüest (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1961) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1977) | - | Peter Hammer (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gehrig (2007) | - | Jörg Schmid (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Beereuter (1865) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1921) | - | Jakob Rickenbach (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günter Stoffregen (1879) | - | Josef Kiefer (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |